CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA (GUJARAT) 2020-06-03T11:08:28+00:00

Project Description

CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA

Calorx Public School located in Sector-6,Samudra Township,Sez, Mundra,Kutch.It is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 2008. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Calorx Education And Research Foundation.

CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sector -6,
Samundra Township,
SEZ ,
Mundra,
Kutch – 370421,
Gujarat

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

NIHARIKA PATNAIK
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 22nd August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
1ST AYANEE CHAUHAN94FIRST
1ST BSAACHI PATEL94FIRST
JR.K.G.HARVIBA. V. MAHIDA94FIRST
JR.K.G.ANVI DUBEY94FIRST
NURSERYDWIJA CHAUHAN90FIRST
SR.K.G.KANAV DANDE95FIRST
SR.K.G.AAROHI PATIL95FIRST
SR.K.G.KANISHKA RATHORE95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGOUT OFMATHSOUT OFENGLISHOUT OFG. K.OUT OFSCIENCEOUT OFAPTITUDEOUT OFCOMPUTEROUT OFTOTALGRADE
1ST AYANEE CHAUHAN51015151515151515151515141594A
1ST ADHVANEET CHAUHAN51015151515141515151515111590A
1ST AHARSHITA. V.51014151515151515151215131589A
1ST AIVA JOSHI41015151515121515151115111583B
1ST ASANSKRUTI KARAN41015151415101515151115121581B
1ST AYASH GADHVI41015151415111510151315131580B
1ST AAARADHYA VALA4101515141591514151015111577C
1ST AVARAD KASHYAP4105151515111515151015111571C
1ST AAAGNEY AASHISH310121514151115141591551568D
1ST AIRA JOSHI410141510158151515101541565D
1ST BSAACHI PATEL51015151515151515151515141594A
1ST BADYASHA PATEL51015151515101515151215121584B
1ST BSAANVI PATEL51015151315111515151015121581B
1ST BSHLOK41010151415101515151115111575C
1ST BRUCHIT TIMBADIYA410151514151115151551501564D
1ST BNAMARATA MAHAKUD210515151511151415615111564D
1ST BANANYA SINGH210151514157151315121501563D
1ST BARNAV SHARMA51051551581510151515111559D
JR.K.G.HARVIBA. V. MAHIDA1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
JR.K.G.ANVI DUBEY1420202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***94A
JR.K.G.AASHRITHA ASISH1220202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
JR.K.G.AARNA SINHA1220202020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
JR.K.G.PALAK1220202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
JR.K.G.MEDHA1220202020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
JR.K.G.MAURYA PATEL1320182020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
JR.K.G.SREEHARI.P.R.1120202020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
JR.K.G.DEV KUMAR RATHWA1120192020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***89A
JR.K.G.PRISH KARSARIYA1020192020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
JR.K.G.HARDIK UPADHYAY1220182018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
JR.K.G.MANTHAN ARYA1120202020201720N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
JR.K.G.DAIVIK JAMBUKIYA1120162019201920N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
JR.K.G.DAKSH TANWAR920202017201920N.A.***2020N.A.***85B
JR.K.G.AYAAN DAGIA1120202017201620N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
JR.K.G.GRAHI DUBEY1120112020201920N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
JR.K.G.MANISH RANJAN HOTA.1320202010201720N.A.***2020N.A.***80B
JR.K.G.VIRAJ PALIWAL1120182017201620N.A.***1420N.A.***76C
JR.K.G.ARITRIK MISTRY102015209201820N.A.***1820N.A.***70C
JR.K.G.AANYA CHOUDHARY1020132014201320N.A.***1820N.A.***68D
JR.K.G.VIVAN PARMAR92011203201420N.A.***2020N.A.***57D
NURSERYDWIJA CHAUHAN1020202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
NURSERYSAACHI DUBEY820202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
NURSERYASMIT RATHOD1220172020201820N.A.***2020N.A.***87B
NURSERYTANMAY KAUSHAL1020202020201620N.A.***2020N.A.***86B
NURSERYMOHD.AASIM ABBAS920192020201620N.A.***2020N.A.***84B
NURSERYVIBHOR KUNJ920102020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***79B
NURSERYADITYA SINGH2020020020020N.A.***1920N.A.***39E
SR.K.G.KANAV DANDE1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
SR.K.G.AAROHI PATIL1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
SR.K.G.KANISHKA RATHORE1520202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***95A
SR.K.G.TWISHA GANDHI1320202020202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
SR.K.G.SHAIL PATEL1520202018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***93A
SR.K.G.TEJUS NAREDA1420202018202020N.A.***2020N.A.***92A
SR.K.G.KAAVYA NAIK1520202016202020N.A.***2020N.A.***91A
SR.K.G.NAVY ASHISH PANDYA1520202020202020N.A.***1620N.A.***91A
SR.K.G.DHYANA ASHAV1420202020201620N.A.***2020N.A.***90A
SR.K.G.SAKTHI1520202020201320N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
SR.K.G.HARVI VAGHELA1320202020201520N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
SR.K.G.S.VIJAYAN1520202016201720N.A.***2020N.A.***88B
SR.K.G.ADWITA SINGA1420202020201720N.A.***1620N.A.***87B
SR.K.G.AARADHYA SINGH1420122020202020N.A.***1620N.A.***82B
SR.K.G.ZAREEN1420202018202020N.A.***1020N.A.***82B
SR.K.G.MRIDUL PATHAK1420172020201020N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
SR.K.G.SAKSHI PARMAR1420182016201320N.A.***2020N.A.***81B
SR.K.G.KANISHK DARSHIT1320182020201320N.A.***1620N.A.***80B
SR.K.G.UDIT SINGH1420182014202020N.A.***1420N.A.***80B
SR.K.G.MRINAL KUMAR SINGH152092020201720N.A.***1820N.A.***79B
SR.K.G.AAROHI GANOJE1220152014201720N.A.***2020N.A.***78C
SR.K.G.PAL VIJAY PATEL1520152014201420N.A.***1820N.A.***76C
SR.K.G.PARV CHOTHANI1320132016201620N.A.***1620N.A.***74C
SR.K.G.AKSHAYRAJ020202016201520N.A.***2020N.A.***71C
SR.K.G.MARGI SOLANKE132082018201720N.A.***1420N.A.***70C
SR.K.G.ANANYA SHARMA1220112014201020N.A.***2020N.A.***67D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
11ST AYANEE CHAUHAN94
161ST ADHVANEET CHAUHAN90
221ST AHARSHITA. V.89
391ST AIVA JOSHI83
421ST ASANSKRUTI KARAN81
471ST AYASH GADHVI80
541ST AAARADHYA VALA77
591ST AVARAD KASHYAP71
21ST BSAACHI PATEL94
361ST BADYASHA PATEL84
431ST BSAANVI PATEL81
571ST BSHLOK75
3JR.K.G.HARVIBA. V. MAHIDA94
4JR.K.G.ANVI DUBEY94
11JR.K.G.AASHRITHA ASISH92
13JR.K.G.AARNA SINHA91
17JR.K.G.PALAK90
18JR.K.G.MEDHA90
19JR.K.G.MAURYA PATEL90
20JR.K.G.SREEHARI.P.R.90
23JR.K.G.DEV KUMAR RATHWA89
24JR.K.G.PRISH KARSARIYA88
25JR.K.G.HARDIK UPADHYAY88
26JR.K.G.MANTHAN ARYA88
34JR.K.G.DAIVIK JAMBUKIYA85
35JR.K.G.DAKSH TANWAR85
37JR.K.G.AYAAN DAGIA84
44JR.K.G.GRAHI DUBEY81
48JR.K.G.MANISH RANJAN HOTA.80
55JR.K.G.VIRAJ PALIWAL76
61JR.K.G.ARITRIK MISTRY70
5NURSERYDWIJA CHAUHAN90
27NURSERYSAACHI DUBEY88
31NURSERYASMIT RATHOD87
33NURSERYTANMAY KAUSHAL86
38NURSERYMOHD.AASIM ABBAS84
51NURSERYVIBHOR KUNJ79
6SR.K.G.KANAV DANDE95
7SR.K.G.AAROHI PATIL95
8SR.K.G.KANISHKA RATHORE95
9SR.K.G.TWISHA GANDHI93
10SR.K.G.SHAIL PATEL93
12SR.K.G.TEJUS NAREDA92
14SR.K.G.KAAVYA NAIK91
15SR.K.G.NAVY ASHISH PANDYA91
21SR.K.G.DHYANA ASHAV90
28SR.K.G.SAKTHI88
29SR.K.G.HARVI VAGHELA88
30SR.K.G.S.VIJAYAN88
32SR.K.G.ADWITA SINGA87
40SR.K.G.AARADHYA SINGH82
41SR.K.G.ZAREEN82
45SR.K.G.MRIDUL PATHAK81
46SR.K.G.SAKSHI PARMAR81
49SR.K.G.KANISHK DARSHIT80
50SR.K.G.UDIT SINGH80
52SR.K.G.MRINAL KUMAR SINGH79
53SR.K.G.AAROHI GANOJE78
56SR.K.G.PAL VIJAY PATEL76
58SR.K.G.PARV CHOTHANI74
60SR.K.G.AKSHAYRAJ71
62SR.K.G.MARGI SOLANKE70

Result of Final Round

SCHOOL:CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA (GUJARAT)          
CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST AHARSHITA. V.710111514121483B
1ST AYANEE CHAUHAN7912126151576C
1ST AIVA JOSHI61011114131570C
1ST AVARAD KASHYAP61011103151368D
1ST AAARADHYA VALA577112141359D
1ST ASANSKRUTI KARAN6858291149D
1ST AYASH GADHVI699817747E
1ST BSHLOK61010113151368D
1ST BSAANVI PATEL5111094111565D
1ST BSAACHI PATEL7111173151064D
1ST BADYASHA PATEL6697241044E
JR. K.G.AASHRITHA ASISH15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G.DAIVIK JAMBUKIYA14181916N.A.17N.A.84B
JR. K.G.HARVIBA. V. MAHIDA13181718N.A.15N.A.81B
JR. K.G.DAKSH TANWAR13171817N.A.16N.A.81B
JR. K.G.ANVI DUBEY14161716N.A.17N.A.80B
JR. K.G.AARNA SINHA12181716N.A.17N.A.80B
JR. K.G.GRAHI DUBEY14161617N.A.17N.A.80B
JR. K.G.MEDHA13161817N.A.16N.A.80B
JR. K.G.AYAAN DAGIA15161616N.A.17N.A.80B
JR. K.G.PALAK12161617N.A.18N.A.79B
JR. K.G.HARDIK UPADHYAY14161418N.A.17N.A.79B
JR. K.G.MANTHAN ARYA12161816N.A.17N.A.79B
JR. K.G.SREEHARI.P.R.13151617N.A.18N.A.79B
JR. K.G.DEV KUMAR RATHWA14181018N.A.18N.A.78C
JR. K.G.PRISH KARSARIYA13181219N.A.16N.A.78C
JR. K.G.MAURYA PATEL14202020N.A.0N.A.74C
JR. K.G.ARITRIK MISTRY13111020N.A.20N.A.74C
NURSERYMOHD. AASIM ABBAS15181920N.A.19N.A.91A
NURSERYSAACHI DUBEY15161718N.A.18N.A.84B
NURSERYSMIT RATHOD13161718N.A.17N.A.81B
NURSERYTANMAY KAUSHAL13181617N.A.17N.A.81B
NURSERYVIBHOR KUNJ14161716N.A.17N.A.80B
NURSERYDWIJA CHAUHAN14101610N.A.20N.A.70C
SR. K.G.NAVY ASHISH PANDYA15161817N.A.18N.A.84B
SR. K.G.KANISHKA RATHORE14171816N.A.17N.A.82B
SR. K.G.TWISHA GANDHI14161719N.A.16N.A.82B
SR. K.G.SHAIL PATEL14171816N.A.17N.A.82B
SR. K.G.HARVI VAGHELA14161718N.A.17N.A.82B
SR. K.G.KANAV DANDE13161718N.A.17N.A.81B
SR. K.G.KAAVYA NAIK13171817N.A.16N.A.81B
SR. K.G.UDIT SINGH13171816N.A.16N.A.80B
SR. K.G.MRINAL KUMAR SINGH13161817N.A.16N.A.80B
SR. K.G.AAROHI PATIL14181718N.A.12N.A.79B
SR. K.G.KANISHK DARSHIT14191218N.A.16N.A.79B
SR. K.G.PARV CHOTHANI12171617N.A.17N.A.79B
SR. K.G.TEJUS NAREDA15161919N.A.10N.A.79B
SR. K.G.SAKTHI13191017N.A.18N.A.77C
SR. K.G.AARADHYA SINGH15171817N.A.10N.A.77C
SR. K.G.MARGI SOLANKE13201816N.A.10N.A.77C
SR. K.G.S.VIJAYAN12191017N.A.18N.A.76C
SR. K.G.AKSHAYRAJ13191216N.A.16N.A.76C
SR. K.G.MRIDUL PATHAK13162011N.A.16N.A.76C
SR. K.G.DHYANA ASHAV15201219N.A.10N.A.76C
SR. K.G.ZAREEN12201020N.A.14N.A.76C
SR. K.G.ADWITA SINGA13201218N.A.12N.A.75C
SR. K.G.AAROHI GANOJE14201020N.A.10N.A.74C
SR. K.G.PAL VIJAY PATEL13161020N.A.10N.A.69C