BHARTIYA VIDYALAYA SR. SEC. SECHOOL, CHENNAI (T.N.) 2020-01-21T04:40:41+00:00

Project Description

BHARTIYA VIDYALAYA SR. SEC. SECHOOL, CHENNAI (T.N.)

Bharathi Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School is a Co-Ed school in Sholinganallur with CBSE Affiliation in Chennai. It is an english medium school.

BHARTIYA VIDYALAYA SR. SEC. SECHOOL
Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. SRIPRIYA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 30th November

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
8TH CR. SHAKTI85FIRST
7TH BLAKSHMI NANDANA 85FIRST
9TH R. ARUNDHATI82FIRST
6TH CM. NANDHAN77FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
7TH BLAKSHMI NANDANA 715141013121485B
8TH CR. SHAKTI712151013131585B
9TH R. ARUNDHATI713121112131482B
6TH CM. NANDHAN712131110121277C
7TH S. P. NITISH KUMAR71515610121580B
8TH AR. SURENDHER614141012121280B
8TH CP. DIVYA DARSHNI615141110101480B
7TH AG.S. SHAIMANISHA714141010121380B
8TH AS. POORNITHA61513810131378C
8TH BMRINALINI YUVRAJ71214131191278C
8TH BPRAMOD VIKNESH. E.R.51015911121375C
7TH AM. LAKSHANYA SRI61513810111275C
8TH AS.S. NITHIESH KUMAR61313129101275C
9TH GAYATHRI SARAVANAN69101112131475C
9TH AR. PRADEESHAN312131212111275C
7TH AJEEVAN .J.715149981173C
8TH CA. KARTHIK RAJA6131299101473C
8TH AK. SAKTHI MURUGESAN9151271091173C
9TH ARUNA LAKSHMI 71011811121473C
8TH BPAVAN ASHRITH7151198111273C
7TH BR. POOJA7141379111273C
6TH CM. PRITHIKA68121013111272C
6TH CHARSHA . R76101312111372C
7TH BP. HIMAJA61112101191372C
7TH BSANDHIYAM710121110101272C
8TH AS. BHASKAR6131410971372C
6TH BMADHUVANTHI VIJAYAGANESH77111012121271C
6TH BK.H. VAISHALI6812141191070C
6TH DK.H. RAGHUNANDAN78111011121170C
6TH BK. TARUN71210121010970C
6TH BDEBANSHU SAV7129109121170C
6TH DA. M. SHAILAESH57101312111270C
7TH AK.K. NAVYAA7914712101170C
7TH BM. YARSHITHA71091110101370C
8TH CS.K ROSHAN SABARISH6911810131370C
8TH CA. G. GOKULA LAKSHMI51091011121370C
6TH CS. VEDHIKA59101211101067D
6TH CB. IDHAYACHANDRAN5981211101267D
7TH AP. NITHIYASHREE6109109101367D
7TH BA. RITHIKA5813109101267D
9TH AM. DEEPIKA66101110121267D
9TH ASMRITI SRINIVAZ5101089121367D
7TH AV. SANJITH614106891265D
6TH AV. SONEESH7109612101165D
6TH DS. ADHVAITH4881011111264D
7TH BN. NETRAA5108911101164D
7TH CM. YASHILA610781091363D
6TH BR. VEESHNAVI787101110962D
6TH DSANJAY69891181061D
8TH CS. RAMYA561012109961D
6TH CR. G. AKSHAYA NIVASINI57861110956D
6TH AP. NIRANJANA PRIYA76114126955D
6TH BB. LEON ARYAMAAN65106118955D
6TH DY. KARTHIK RAJAA64561091050D
6TH BPRANAV KARTHIK61073126650D
7TH CK. K. NISHA668667443E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
16TH CM. NANDHAN77
27TH S. P. NITISH KUMAR80
37TH AG.S. SHAIMANISHA80
47TH AM. LAKSHANYA SRI75
57TH BLAKSHMI NANDANA 85
68TH AR. SURENDHER80
78TH AS. POORNITHA78
88TH AS.S. NITHIESH KUMAR75
98TH BMRINALINI YUVRAJ78
108TH BPRAMOD VIKNESH. E.R.75
118TH CR. SHAKTI85
128TH CP. DIVYA DARSHNI80
139TH R. ARUNDHATI82
149TH GAYATHRI SARAVANAN75
159TH AR. PRADEESHAN75