ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARAKAL (KERALA) 2019-02-18T06:56:38+00:00

Project Description

ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARAKAL (KERALA)

Assisi Vidyaniketan Public School located in Perumpily Narakkal Kochi Ernakulam Kerala is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 2003. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society Archbiship Attipety Academy.

ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
Perumpilly, Njarackal, Vypin, Kerala 682505

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

VINITHA M.V.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 19th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
L.K.G.ABEL ARUN ANTONY 90FIRST
U.K.G.ADAN JACOB90FIRST
1ST ATHEJUS NOBLE 90FIRST
2ND BALEEXANDER NIAL90FIRST
3RD AANANDITA M. NAIR90FIRST
8TH AELWIN PAULSON KANNAMPUZHA90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST ATHEJUS NOBLE 315151215151590A
2ND BALEEXANDER NIAL015151515151590A
3RD AANANDITA M. NAIR415141413151590A
8TH AELWIN PAULSON KANNAMPUZHA413151414151590A
L.K.G.ABEL ARUN ANTONY 10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
U.K.G.ADAN JACOB10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
1ST AISHIKA KARISHNA 415121415151388B
U.K.G.ANAMIKA M.P.12162020N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G.EMMANUL DIXON11172020N.A.20N.A.88B
U.K.G.JOHANNA C. U.11172020N.A.20N.A.88B
1ST AAADHI DEV KRISHNA P. R.410151315151587B
L.K.G.DEVA GANGA PRAMOD 10172020N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G.UTHARA A. PAI12201520N.A.20N.A.87B
U.K.G.ABHAI KRISHNA M.A.12191818N.A.20N.A.87B
U.K.G.PARVANA RAJESH12192018N.A.18N.A.87B
U.K.G.SREEHARI K. A.12152020N.A.20N.A.87B
1ST CJEYALFY410151515141386B
L.K.G.ELIZABETH JESNA 12202020N.A.14N.A.86B
U.K.G.JOHAN NOJI11201520N.A.20N.A.86B
U.K.G.AINE SEBASTIAN12182020N.A.16N.A.86B
U.K.G.AVANTIKA M. S.12182014N.A.20N.A.84B
L.K.G.MEERA DILEEP11162020N.A.14N.A.81B
U.K.G.ANVI ABIN12131520N.A.20N.A.80B
L.K.G.AIDEN DHANYAN KOOLIYATH12171718N.A.14N.A.78C
3RD CVISHNU NARAYANAN U.513111012101475C
L.K.G.VEDHIKA K. A.9161515N.A.20N.A.75C
5TH CATHEENA SAJI57131015141074C
5TH CADLAIDE VISMAYA 41215101381274C
2ND SOLOMON PATRIC56131314101273C
2ND BSREEHARI T. R.41013121581072C
3RD AJYOTHIKA R. J.51411810101472C
3RD BADARSH P. S.413111112101071C
2ND BGAURI SUMESH41014141081070C
3RD DMARY LAYA51311710101470C
4TH DEMMANUEL JACOB SHERY51015108121070C
5TH BARJUN SIBI ACHAN5515912101470C
3RD DAIBEL DIXON51410107121068D
7TH ANNA ANTONY5137612111266D
8TH ANEEMA SURESH6415410121263D
5TH BAMAN SAFAR M. S.569712121061D
5TH BAIBEL ANTONY A. J.569712121061D
8TH CALEENA JOLLY M. F.4314611101260D
1STMAYANK2001214151457D
8TH ANILA MARY STEPHEN5512211121057D
4TH CHRISS JOSEPH V. A.58794121055D
5TH BVANI L. N. A.38868101255D
4TH AAALIYA RATHEESH44109581050D
4TH BBENZINGER PHILIP BIN G.56410671250D
4TH CNEHA SURESH52884111250D
4TH CKRISHNA PRIYA 44910510850D
4TH DLAKSHMI L. NANDANA 5489591050D
5TH BVAISHNAV K. G.46945101250D
5TH BANNA MARIYA 441048101050D
1STJOWAN SAMUEL JINO41500681548E
8TH ASREE LAKSHMI K. A.52135710648E
8TH MARIA GRACE52929101047E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST ATHEJUS NOBLE 90
21ST AISHIKA KARISHNA 88
31ST AAADHI DEV KRISHNA P. R.87
41ST CJEYALFY86
52ND SOLOMON PATRIC73
62ND BALEEXANDER NIAL90
72ND BSREEHARI T. R.72
82ND BGAURI SUMESH70
93RD AANANDITA M. NAIR90
103RD AJYOTHIKA R. J.72
113RD BADARSH P. S.71
123RD CVISHNU NARAYANAN U.75
133RD DMARY LAYA70
144TH DEMMANUEL JACOB SHERY70
155TH BARJUN SIBI ACHAN70
165TH CATHEENA SAJI74
175TH CADLAIDE VISMAYA 74
188TH AELWIN PAULSON KANNAMPUZHA90
19L.K.G.ABEL ARUN ANTONY 90
20L.K.G.DEVA GANGA PRAMOD 87
21L.K.G.UTHARA A. PAI87
22L.K.G.ELIZABETH JESNA 86
23L.K.G.MEERA DILEEP81
24L.K.G.AIDEN DHANYAN KOOLIYATH78
25L.K.G.VEDHIKA K. A.75
26U.K.G.ADAN JACOB90
27U.K.G.ANAMIKA M.P.88
28U.K.G.ABHAI KRISHNA M.A.87
29U.K.G.PARVANA RAJESH87
30U.K.G.JOHAN NOJI86
31U.K.G.AINE SEBASTIAN86
32U.K.G.EMMANUL DIXON88
33U.K.G.JOHANNA C. U.88
34U.K.G.SREEHARI K. A.87
35U.K.G.AVANTIKA M. S.84
36U.K.G.ANVI ABIN80