ASHAPURA TAPADIA INNOVATIONS SCHOOL, AURANGABAD 2020-01-01T12:40:43+00:00

Project Description

ASHAPURA TAPADIA INNOVATIONS SCHOOL, AURANGABAD

Ashapura Tapadia Innovations School is an education center in Aurangabad, Maharashtra. It is one of the best option for school in Aurangabad. The School has a decent infrastructure, staff and its one of the leading education center in india. It is located at Tapadia Knowledge Park, Opposite Pawan Gas Godown, Shreya Nagar, Usmanpura, Aurangabad, Maharashtra 431001, India. It has good facilities and equipment that are required for building a child’s education need, care and career.

ASHAPURA TAPADIA INNOVATIONS SCHOOL

C/O Tapadia Knowledge, Aurangabad (MH)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

ARCHANA GANDHI
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 28th August

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION     
JR. K.G.MIHIKA MANOJ PANGARKAR95FIRST
JR. K.G. BVIHAAN JAYESH PATEL95FIRST
JR. K.G. BNEEV PANKAJ BHANSALI95FIRST
NURSERY DHAIRYA KUNAL AGRAWAL97FIRST
NURSERY AHITANSH GOVIND BHATTED97FIRST
SR. K.G.VANDAN MUKESH PATEL98FIRST
SR. K.G.NIDHI NINAD KHOCHE98FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE 
JR. K.G.MIHIKA MANOJ PANGARKAR17201919N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. BVIHAAN JAYESH PATEL15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. BNEEV PANKAJ BHANSALI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY DHAIRYA KUNAL AGRAWAL17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERY AHITANSH GOVIND BHATTED17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
SR. K.G.VANDAN MUKESH PATEL18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
SR. K.G.NIDHI NINAD KHOCHE18202020N.A.20N.A.98A
NURSERY AKANVI MAHESH FULWANI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY SAANVI NAUIN SAHU15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY JANHVI KAPIL PATEL15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY SAMARJIT SANTOSH SHINDE15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY ASWARA VINOD BOMBLE15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY AISHAANI SAHIL KULKARNI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERY AMAANVI MAHESH PANDEY15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
SR. K.G.RAJVIKA ROHIT BHANDARI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
SR. K.G.BURHANUDDIN AMALNERWALA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
SR. K.G.SWAYAM RAHUL JOSHI15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. BSIDDHARTH SUNIL SONAWANE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. BAARAV TUSHAR JADHAV13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY ESHA AJAY ASODEKAR13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY SWANIT NILESH BORKHADE13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERY AJENIL HARSH PATEL13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G.ANUSH MUKTESH KULKARNI13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G.VEDIKA DUBEY13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G.RAGHAV RAHUL PISOLKAR13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. BVANSH SAJANRAJ BAGRECHA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. BVEER RUPESH GANGAPURKAR14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY RANAK AMAR MUNDADA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERY ARAJVEER ABHISHEK AGRAWAL12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G.VINAMRATA VIJAYKUMAR SANCHETI12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G.HARSHITA YOGESH MANDHANA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G.SHRAVYA ABHISHEK BHARTIYA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G.PRISHA SAMEER TIBREWALA12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G.SHUBHRA SHON PATIL12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. BIZAAN SARFARAZ QURESHI13182020N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G. BVEDSHREE TUSHAR BODKHE13202018N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY GEHENA SHREYANCE SETHIYA11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY YUVRAJ AMBARISH JAMBAGI13202018N.A.20N.A.91A
NURSERY AANVIKA VALLABH DANDGAVAL13202018N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G.HARSH M. RAJPUT11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G.NIHARIKA NITIN BAWASKAR13201820N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G.MITAKSH JAIN12201820N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G.ANSHIT SATYASHIL KEDARE12202018N.A.20N.A.90A
JR. K.G. BSHUBH PIYUSH PATEL14181820N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY SAMAYRA SANTOSH SHINDE14201620N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERY ADEVAKI ADITYA DESHPANDE14201820N.A.18N.A.90A
JR. K.G.MITRAVINDA PRASAD DESHMUKH13201420N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G.TANUSH DEEPAK AGRAWAL13201420N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G.VED SAJANRAJ BAGRECHA14132020N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G. BANYUT KUSHAL AGRAWAL12152020N.A.20N.A.87B
JR. K.G. BSHREEYANSH NAGESH KOLHE13181818N.A.20N.A.87B
SR. K.G.AVANI VIJAY DALVI13202016N.A.18N.A.87B
JR. K.G. BANSH NAYAN SHAH14201220N.A.20N.A.86B
JR. K.G.SUDHANUA DNYANESHWAR DALVI14102020N.A.20N.A.84B
JR. K.G.AARAV SHRIKANT BAKLE14121820N.A.20N.A.84B
JR. K.G.DHRUV BHAVESH PATEL11181420N.A.20N.A.83B
JR. K.G.RUTA RISHIKESH GANGAKHEDKAR14102018N.A.20N.A.82B
JR. K.G. BPALAK YOGESH DUBEY13101820N.A.20N.A.81B
JR. K.G.VIRAJ AJIT MUGDIYA14101620N.A.20N.A.80B
JR. K.G.SHOURYA SARASE7132020N.A.20N.A.80B
JR. K.G. BHRUDAYA SAMIR BHONGADE14101620N.A.20N.A.80B
JR. K.G.RAAVEE RISHIKESH AGRAWAL13111420N.A.20N.A.78C
JR. K.G.AAROHI VIJAY KALE14151210N.A.20N.A.71C
JR. K.G.SMITESH LALITKUMAR DUGGAD0151818N.A.20N.A.71C
JR. K.G.RANVEER SINGH CHHABDA0151020N.A.20N.A.65D
JR. K.G.ISHAN AMOL MISAL4101416N.A.20N.A.64D
JR. K.G.SHIVAM ANANT DANDGAVAL2101018N.A.20N.A.60D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS         
1JR. K.G.MIHIKA MANOJ PANGARKAR95
2JR. K.G. BVIHAAN JAYESH PATEL95
3JR. K.G. BNEEV PANKAJ BHANSALI95
4NURSERY DHAIRYA KUNAL AGRAWAL97
5NURSERY SAANVI NAUIN SAHU95
6NURSERY JANHVI KAPIL PATEL95
7NURSERY SAMARJIT SANTOSH SHINDE95
8NURSERY AHITANSH GOVIND BHATTED97
9NURSERY AKANVI MAHESH FULWANI95
10NURSERY ASWARA VINOD BOMBLE95
11NURSERY AISHAANI SAHIL KULKARNI95
12NURSERY AMAANVI MAHESH PANDEY95
13SR. K.G.VANDAN MUKESH PATEL98
14SR. K.G.NIDHI NINAD KHOCHE98
15SR. K.G.RAJVIKA ROHIT BHANDARI95
16SR. K.G.BURHANUDDIN AMALNERWALA95
17SR. K.G.SWAYAM RAHUL JOSHI95

Final Round Result

[table “0” not found /]