ARUTHRAA VIDYALAYA MATRI. HR. SEC. SCHOOL, PARAMBALUR (CHENNAI) 2019-04-30T14:16:08+00:00

Project Description

ARUTHRAA VIDYALAYA MATRI. HR. SEC. SCHOOL, PARAMBALUR (CHENNAI)

Aruthra Matric.S. Thuraimangalam School is maintained by the ‘National University of Educational Planning and Administration’ under the program ‘District Information System for Education.

ARUTHRAA VIDYALAYA MATRI. HR. SEC. SCHOOL
Neduvasal Road, Thuraimangalam, Chennai
Perambalur

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

SUTHA R.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 25th October

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
1ST D MST. PARTH BHATKAR90FIRST
1ST F MST. SHAURYA DEDDA90FIRST
1ST ISAAHAS HARIHARA IYER 90FIRST
1ST JTHAKSH GURURAJ BHAVDARY90FIRST
2ND F AARAV AGARWAL 90FIRST
2ND JSWARAA DESAI90FIRST
3RD B ROHIT PRASAD 88FIRST
3RD J TANISH SUVARNA 88FIRST
4TH ESAMYUKTHA SHINSHANKAR 80FIRST
5TH ESAURAV KAMATH 75FIRST
7TH A SWARA VARTAK 75FIRST
9TH NEIL SERRAO75FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
11TH PRANAV NAIR N.A.1211101213260D
12TH AMOHAK NARESH SHARMA N.A.131591015163D
1ST A MST RUGVED AMOL JAISAINGPURE514141413151388B
1ST A MS RUHAANT MAHESH 414151314151388B
1ST A MS. MAANYA MEETESH PATEL415151114151387B
1ST A MS. DHUPAL PRASHAN CHAVAN 410151315151486B
1ST A MST. VIHAAN VIPIN SATAM 410151413151384B
1ST A MST AMITAV SANDEEP JAGTAP 410151413151283B
1ST A MST. CHIRAG RAM BHAT 410380151050D
1ST BARNAV GIRISH RAIN415151014151487B
1ST CMS MEHER MATWANI 514151213151286B
1ST CMST. PARIKSHIT THAKRE49151414151283B
1ST CMS. ADITI KUMARI PRASAD 410151312151382B
1ST D MST. PARTH BHATKAR414151414151490A
1ST D MST. RANJBARDHAN PAWAR 810151115151488B
1ST D MST. SWAROOP SAWANT 410151414151587B
1ST D MS. LAVANYA THITE 412101513151483B
1ST D MS. HITAKSHY MUDULI 412151013151382B
1ST D MST. VIRAJ TAWADE 41015614151478C
1ST E MST. KASHYAP ARPIT414141014151485B
1ST E MST. CHRISTOPHER V. ARIMBUR412151015151182B
1ST E MS. ADVIKA PANCHAL 3101551415870C
1ST E MS. NEERAJA PARADKAR 4101331015762D
1ST F MST. SHAURYA DEDDA414181014151590A
1ST F MST. DAKSH NARVEKAR 514141414151288B
1ST F MS. SHRAVANI MAHAJAN 515151014151387B
1ST F MST. VARAD JADHAV415141014151284B
1ST F MS. MUKTA SURYAVANCHI 510151014151483B
1ST F MST. VAYU VANARASE 41411613151073C
1ST G SHINDE YASHITA 48151113151278C
1ST G BHARGE DIVYANA 41012101315872C
1ST G K.H. THANISHKA 3515101315970C
1ST G KULKARNI ANANYA 5141069151170C
1ST HMS. ARADHYA GUPTA 412151112151382B
1ST HMS. VRITIKA SHAH510101314151481B
1ST HMS. PARNAVI KESARKAR 410101314151480B
1ST HMST ANAY NALAWADE 010131014151072C
1ST ISAAHAS HARIHARA IYER 515151015151590A
1ST IRIYANSH SACHIN KAMBLE 410131013151075C
1ST JTHAKSH GURURAJ BHAVDARY415151414151390A
2ND AVEDA NAIK51114131461275C
2ND AADITYA VICHARE 41013141271474C
2ND AVEDANTH AJAY 4129151091574C
2ND ANACHIKET RISHIKANT SHARMA 51012158101171C
2ND AVIVAAN SALMALKAR41114101251470C
2ND C ADITYA V. TAKSALI510141314141383B
2ND C SUSHYAM VORKEDY 5514159111271C
2ND C DAKSH S. RAUT 591014001048E
2ND DMIHIR THATTE51312151391380B
2ND DISHANT V. CHIMANKARE5111311151056D
2ND E NIKHIL P. NAGDEV 51214131481177C
2ND F AARAV AGARWAL 513141514141590A
2ND GJAMEER AKBAR 513141514121487B
2ND GNISHIDA CHAWDE 415141512141387B
2ND GSAIVIDUR SRIPATHI 51414151391484B
2ND GMIHIR GOTKHINDKAR 410131414141382B
2ND JSWARAA DESAI513141514141590A
2ND JCHAITANYA LOKHANDE 412141514151488B
2ND JTANISA PINGALE 59141513121179B
2ND JADITYA B. 51014151351476C
3RD A JIGNESH JAGDALE 5141510971070C
3RD A SHARVARI PAWAN JADHAV 514127107964D
3RD A SHRIYA LOKARE 013151197964D
3RD A JANITH UMESH BAVISKAR 0131512761063D
3RD A AARAV AHUJA 513151164963D
3RD B ROHIT PRASAD 515151514111388B
3RD B ATHARVA D. DEORE 5141413981073C
3RD B SAEE S. SATAM 5912914101271C
3RD C APURVA HASABE 515151313111082B
3RD C PRISHA RANA 51315139131078C
3RD DPUSHKAL JINDAL 51515141310880B
3RD DVATSAL PUJARA 61315131310878C
3RD DADITYA V. GAIKWAD 515159971070C
3RD DNATRAANGAD R. PATIL 57117551050D
3RD E YUKTI C. THAKKAR 515141310101077C
3RD E VAINAVI S. CHOUGULE 5131112813971C
3RD G ADITHYA NAWATHE 5141310991070C
3RD G CHARVI ATUL NAIK5131277101266D
3RD G SPHOORTHY SRI BHONAGIRI 5121310109564D
3RD HKUSHANU CHOPRA 51415121410979B
3RD IPRACHIT SAWADKAR 51314129131278C
3RD IAKSHARA PATIL 51015121410975C
3RD J TANISH SUVARNA 514151313141488B
3RD J ARYAN VENKA TESHWARAN 51515121351075C
4TH ARIYA KAILAS SUPE 5111311117361D
4TH AADVAIT RAJENDRA JAGSHANE 571110251050D
4TH B MIHIR PALAV521312531050D
4TH C AAYUSH SENGUPTA 531515103354D
4TH DTEJAS PATIL53912561050D
4TH ESAMYUKTHA SHINSHANKAR 510151512111280B
4TH EADITYA AJITH KAMATH 541314113454D
4TH EARYA ASHISH NALAWADE51141146950D
4TH ESHAURYA PARAS PATEL 551112501048E
4TH F SANJULA GANESH SHREE 691415137771C
4TH F SAMRUDDHI VINOD SARUKTE 591415137871C
4TH GODIKA MALKAR 571514133360D
4TH GVIGHNESH CHANDA 53131127950D
4TH HDARSH M. BHAKTE 5101211114659D
5TH ESAURAV KAMATH 51213614121375B
5TH EUTKARSH KUMAR 07107910750D
5TH EPRANEET BORSE 57111961150D
5TH F SAMRUDDHI TAWADE 51013613131070C
5TH F ADITI AGRAWAL 581551310965D
5TH F SARVESH SANTOSH RANE 571241412862D
5TH GKRISHNA DALAL4111171491066D
5TH GKARUNESH SENGUPTA 06143810950D
5TH IYASH THORVE 068610101050D
6TH BVED SACHIN SHIVGAN 45156361150D
6TH B PALAK S. 51561191047E
6TH C ARNAV MANGALE 510474101050D
6TH C SIDDHI SUNIL GOPALE5491089550D
6TH GSHAUN SERRAO 5687610850D
7TH A SWARA VARTAK 512131010111475B
8TH R. SAHASRA 5815113111366D
8TH C MOHAMMED BASIT WARSI 5121421311865D
8TH C ARYAN AMRISH BHAYARE561101212854D
9TH NEIL SERRAO514131011111175B
9TH ANAISHA FERNANDES5131381310870C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST A MST RUGVED AMOL JAISAINGPURE88
21ST A MS RUHAANT MAHESH 88
31ST A MS. MAANYA MEETESH PATEL87
41ST A MS. DHUPAL PRASHAN CHAVAN 86
51ST A MST. VIHAAN VIPIN SATAM 84
61ST A MST AMITAV SANDEEP JAGTAP 83
71ST BARNAV GIRISH RAIN87
81ST CMS MEHER MATWANI 86
91ST CMST. PARIKSHIT THAKRE83
101ST CMS. ADITI KUMARI PRASAD 82
111ST D MST. PARTH BHATKAR90
121ST D MST. RANJBARDHAN PAWAR 88
131ST D MST. SWAROOP SAWANT 87
141ST D MS. LAVANYA THITE 83
151ST D MS. HITAKSHY MUDULI 82
161ST D MST. VIRAJ TAWADE 78
171ST E MST. KASHYAP ARPIT85
181ST E MST. CHRISTOPHER V. ARIMBUR82
191ST E MS. ADVIKA PANCHAL 70
201ST F MST. SHAURYA DEDDA90
211ST F MST. DAKSH NARVEKAR 88
221ST F MS. SHRAVANI MAHAJAN 87
231ST F MST. VARAD JADHAV84
241ST F MS. MUKTA SURYAVANCHI 83
251ST F MST. VAYU VANARASE 73
261ST G SHINDE YASHITA 78
271ST G BHARGE DIVYANA 72
281ST G K.H. THANISHKA 70
291ST G KULKARNI ANANYA 70
301ST HMS. ARADHYA GUPTA 82
311ST HMS. VRITIKA SHAH81
321ST HMS. PARNAVI KESARKAR 80
331ST HMST ANAY NALAWADE 72
341ST ISAAHAS HARIHARA IYER 90
351ST IRIYANSH SACHIN KAMBLE 75
361ST JTHAKSH GURURAJ BHAVDARY90
372ND AVEDA NAIK75
382ND AADITYA VICHARE 74
392ND AVEDANTH AJAY 74
402ND ANACHIKET RISHIKANT SHARMA 71
412ND AVIVAAN SALMALKAR70
422ND C ADITYA V. TAKSALI83
432ND C SUSHYAM VORKEDY 71
442ND DMIHIR THATTE80
452ND E NIKHIL P. NAGDEV 77
462ND F AARAV AGARWAL 90
472ND GJAMEER AKBAR 87
482ND GNISHIDA CHAWDE 87
492ND GSAIVIDUR SRIPATHI 84
502ND GMIHIR GOTKHINDKAR 82
512ND JSWARAA DESAI90
522ND JCHAITANYA LOKHANDE 88
532ND JTANISA PINGALE 79
542ND JADITYA B. 76
553RD A JIGNESH JAGDALE 70
563RD B ROHIT PRASAD 88
573RD B ATHARVA D. DEORE 73
583RD B SAEE S. SATAM 71
593RD C APURVA HASABE 82
603RD C PRISHA RANA 78
613RD DPUSHKAL JINDAL 80
623RD DVATSAL PUJARA 78
633RD DADITYA V. GAIKWAD 70
643RD E YUKTI C. THAKKAR 77
653RD E VAINAVI S. CHOUGULE 71
663RD G ADITHYA NAWATHE 70
673RD HKUSHANU CHOPRA 79
683RD IPRACHIT SAWADKAR 78
693RD IAKSHARA PATIL 75
703RD J TANISH SUVARNA 88
713RD J ARYAN VENKA TESHWARAN 75
724TH ESAMYUKTHA SHINSHANKAR 80
734TH F SANJULA GANESH SHREE 71
744TH F SAMRUDDHI VINOD SARUKTE 71
755TH ESAURAV KAMATH 75
765TH F SAMRUDDHI TAWADE 70
777TH A SWARA VARTAK 75
789TH NEIL SERRAO75
789TH ANAISHA FERNANDES70

Result of Final Round

[table “951v” not found /]