ANGEL VALLEY SCHOOL, CHHATTISGARH 2020-02-01T13:27:44+00:00

Project Description

ANGEL VALLEY SCHOOL, CHHATTISGARH

Research shows that there is only half as much variation in student achievement between schools as there is among classrooms in the same school. If you want your child to get the best education possible, it is actually more important to get him assigned to a great teacher than to a great school.

ANGEL VALLEY SCHOOL

Bungalows, Bhilai, Chhattisgarh

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MONIKA SHARMA

School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Contact to school Coordinator

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION      
1ST AKHUSHAL DESHMUKH96FIRST
K.G. 1UTMA NAZ96FIRST
K.G. 2MOHI MISHRA96FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE  
1ST AKHUSHAL DESHMUKH715151514151596A
1ST AABEERA BURANDE615151315151594A
1ST AANSHIKA YADAV615151415151090A
1ST AP. BHAVANA51515158151588B
2NDVIDYARAJ CHATURVEDI515131313111585B
2NDMANASWINI JOGI415131215121283B
2NDYOGESH KUMAR5814138121575C
3RDFAIZAN KHAN610131010151276C
K.G. 1UTMA NAZ16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
K.G. 1SWARA SHILLEDAR13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
K.G. 1MAYANK PRATAP SINGH12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
K.G. 1ANANYA BANJARF12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
K.G. 2MOHI MISHRA16202020N.A.20N.A.96A
K.G. 2KAUSTUBH MANDAVI12201620N.A.20N.A.88B
K.G. 2ARCHITA C. PRADHAN10191820N.A.20N.A.87B
K.G. 2AYUSH SINGH12181420N.A.20N.A.84B
K.G. 2AANYA MASIH11151820N.A.20N.A.84B
K.G. 2VEER SAHU12171714N.A.20N.A.80B
K.G. 2BHAVYA MISHRA13151515N.A.20N.A.78C
NURSERYARADHYA SINGH1320190N.A.20N.A.72C
NURSERYKAVYA SAHU1320180N.A.20N.A.71C
NURSERYARADHYA SAHU1216170N.A.20N.A.65D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS          
11ST AKHUSHAL DESHMUKH96
21ST AABEERA BURANDE94
31ST AANSHIKA YADAV90
41ST AP. BHAVANA88
52NDVIDYARAJ CHATURVEDI85
6K.G. 1UTMA NAZ96
7K.G. 1SWARA SHILLEDAR93
8K.G. 1MAYANK PRATAP SINGH92
9K.G. 1ANANYA BANJARF92
10K.G. 2MOHI MISHRA96
11K.G. 2KAUSTUBH MANDAVI88
12K.G. 2ARCHITA C. PRADHAN87