Winners of Final Round 2019-20 2020-08-07T09:59:22+00:00

Final Round Winners 2019-20

We heartily congratulate All India School winners of Final Round of Conquest I.Q. Olympiad 2019-20. We wish them good luck for their future endeavors.

All India Winners

CLASSNAMEDPOSITIONSCHOOL
NURSERY MEENALTENTHMOTHER'S MOUNT SCHOOL, CHOWKHANDI (DELHI)
NURSERY RUHI K. MAHIJATENTHTREE HOUSE HIGH SCHOOL, KALYAN WEST (M.H.)
NURSERYPOOJA RATNAKAR PATILTENTHNIRMAL INTERNATONAL SCHOOL, UTRAN (JALGAON)
NURSERYGARGI MAHULKARTENTHGREEN HEAVEN KIDS, NAGPUR (MAHARASHTRA)
NURSERYMOHD. AASIM ABBASJanuary 11, 1900CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA (GUJARAT)
NURSERYUNNATI RAMKRISHNA PATILNINTHNIRMAL INTERNATONAL SCHOOL (CBSE), NAGARDEOLA, JALGAON
NURSERYHASHVIT PANWARNINTHGREAT BRITISH KIDS SCHOOL , KOLKATA (W.B.)
NURSERYUNNATI RAMKRISHNA PATILNINTHNIRMAL INTERNATONAL SCHOOL, NAGARDEOLA (JALGAON)
NURSERYAABIR VICHAREEIGHTHRICHMOND INTERNATIONAL PRE SCHOOL, MUMBAI
NURSERYSIDDHARTH MEHESHWARAMEIGHTHRICHMOND INTERNATIONAL PRE SCHOOL, MUMBAI (M.H.)
NURSERY ANSH ANANDEIGHTHSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA (U.P.)
NURSERYMAHATHI SRIMANI PRAVEENSEVENTHKIDZEE PRE SCHOOL (BHEL HYDERABAD)
NURSERYAANSHI KETUL JAYSWALSEVENTHDIVINE CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GANDHINAGAR (GUJ.)
NURSERY AZRA H. VIRANISEVENTHAMAR JYOTI SARASWATI INT. PRE PRIMARY SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR (GUJ.)
NURSERY MEHAKNOOR KAURFebruary 2, 1900SWEET BLOSSOMS SCHOOL, SARDULGARH (PUNJAB)
NURSERY AYAAN THAKURSIXTHRISE AND SHINE BACHPAN PLAY SCHOOL, SHAMSHI (H.P.)
NURSERY SHETTY KAVISHASIXTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDS, AIROLI (NAVI MUMBAI)
NURSERY RISHAB VERMAFIFTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR
NURSERY RITWIKA RANJANFIFTHSUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL, GURUGRAM (HARYANA)
NURSERYARITRIKA DASFIFTHBACHPAN PLAY SCHOOL, SILVASSA (GUJARAT)
NURSERYAARCHI MANJREKARFOURTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDS, NEW PANVEL (NAVI MUMBAI)
NURSERYBHAVY JIVDAN LOKHANDEFOURTHOMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (SSC), DOMBIVLI EAST (M.H.)
NURSERYVAIBHAV DASFOURTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA (CUTTACK)
NURSERYRUHI CHAUDHARIFOURTHNASHIK CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, NASHIK (M.H.)
NURSERYISHANT SHELARTHIRDNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDS, NEW PANVEL (NAVI MUMBAI)
NURSERYKHYATI LALITA PANDITTHIRDHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)
NURSERY ISHWARI PANDITSECONDSACRED HEART SCHOOL, MUMBAI (MAHARASHTRA)
NURSERY P.DEEKSHITAFIRSTAMRITA VIDALAYAM, KARNATAKA
L.K.G. SIMRANPREET SINGHJanuary 1, 1900AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMY, LUDHIANA
L.K.G. AADHYA POCHAM REDDY TENTHSHEMROCK HAPPY HEARTS SCHOOL, BANGALORE
L.K.G. SANKET DEEPAK KABRATENTHNIRMAL INTERNATONAL SCHOOL (CBSE), SHENDURNI, JALGAON
L.K.G.S. M. MEHASHREETENTHBAYVIEW LITTLE SCHOOL, MANGALORE (KARNATAKA)
L.K.G. TITHI JADHAV TENTHOMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (CBSE), DOMBIVLI EAST (M.H.)
L.K.G. SANKET DEEPAK KABRATENTHNIRMAL INTERNATONAL SCHOOL, SHENDURNI (JALGAON)
L.K.G. ABHINAV KARTHIK KATURI TENTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BENGALURU
JR. K.G.BHAVYAM AXAYKUMAR SHAHJanuary 11, 1900NIKHIL VIDYA BHAVAN, HAVELI (GUJARAT)
JR. K.G.TANISHA D. A.NINTHNAKSHATRA PRE SCHOOL, COIMBATORE (T.N.)
JR. K.G.BANKAR ARNAV KIRANNINTHKIDZEE PRE SCHOOL, PHALTAN (M.H.)
L.K.G. VARUN KRISH .MNINTHSAKTHI VINAYAKAR HINDU VIDYALAYA, THOOTHUKUDI (T.N.)
L.K.G.AVISHA JAYENRA SAXENANINTHMITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)
L.K.G. ANUSHREE RAIEIGHTHFATIMA SCHOOL, MAU (U.P.)
L.K.G. ANANYA .KEIGHTHTIMPANY SCHOOL (ICSE), VISAKHAPATNAM (A.P.)
L.K.G.POULAMI BASAKEIGHTHSHEMROCK DISHA PRIMARY SCHOOL, SAHAPARA (W.B.)
JR. K.G. AADITIYA MANOJ BHAVBANIEIGHTHLITTLE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, BADLAPUR (THANE) M.H.
JR. K.G.TANMAY PATILEIGHTHNASHIK CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, NASHIK (M.H.)
L.K.G. GARGI CHAUDHARISEVENTHLOKSEVA E SCHOOL,PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)
L.K.G. M. VISHVA KUMARSEVENTHJAWAHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEYVELI (T.N.)
L.K.G. MISHKA NAIRSEVENTHMANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL, JUHU (MUMBAI)
PRE SCHOOL APPLEPAHAL JAINSEVENTHM.L. KHANNA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
K.G. 1KEERTIKA VERMASIXTHKRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL (PRIMARY WING), RAIPUR (C.G.)
JR. K.G. PRANJAL BHAGATSIXTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDS, NEW PANVEL (NAVI MUMBAI)
L.K.G. P. KUSHWANTSIXTHBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S INT. RES. PUB. SCHOOL, BHIMAVARAM
JR. K.G. ANANYA BHASKARSIXTHVISSANJI ACADEMY SCHOOL, ANDHERI EAST (MUMBAI)
JR. K.G.AASHRITHA ASISHFebruary 9, 1900CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUNDRA (GUJARAT)
L.K.G. HANSHVI BAKURAFIFTHDEV MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HAPUR (U.P.)
JR. K.G. ANSH AMAR KUMBHARFebruary 9, 1900VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)
JR. K.G. AAYANA PANJWANI FIFTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY, VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)
JUNIOR K.G.SAKINA BHOJANIFIFTHAMAR JYOTI SARASWATI INT. PRE PRIMARY SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR (GUJ.)
JR. K.G. AAYANA PANJWANI FIFTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY, VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)
PRE SCHOOL VEDANT TOMARFIFTHA.G. D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (NEW DELHI)
L.K.G.ADYATHA ANAND PANDITFOURTHM.P.E. SOCIETY CENTRAL SCHOOL, KARNATAKA
JR. K.G.GOHIL MAAHI CHANDRESHFOURTHSMT. S.M. CHOKHAWALA LITTLE ANGELS ACADEMY, NAVAPUR (M.H.)
JR. K.G.RUDRAV DASFOURTHKIDS TOWN, SILVASSA (GUJARAT)
K.G. 1APRIIYAL DUBEYTHIRDDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR
L.K.G.P.TANVIMarch 1, 1900D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUMBAI
L.K.G.PARNITKAMarch 4, 1900ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, ASSAM
K.G.MUSABBIHATENTHSMART KIDS PUBLIC SCHOOL, OKHLA (NEW DELHI)
PREP. 2SUKHJOTTENTHANGELS PARADISE ACADEMY, PUNE
K.G.GANISHKA DUJARI TENTHSEMUNO INTERNATIONAL TECHNO SCHOOL, BIKANER (RAJ.)
U.K.G. PRAVASTHI. ATENTHBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S S.V. VIDYALAYA, TIRUPATI (A.P.)
U.K.G. RAGHAV THAKURTENTHARTRAC PRIMARY SCHOOL, SHIMLA (H.P.)
SR. K.G. GAINGADE SWARATENTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDS, AIROLI (NAVI MUMBAI)
U.K.G.PRAGNYA SATTAVANNINTHJAYSHREE PERIWAL INTERNATIONAL PRE SCHOOL,JAIPUR (RAJ.)
SR. K.G. CHARVI M. SHAHNINTHSTEPPING STONES PLAY SCHOOL, VADODARA (GUJ.)
U.K.G.SHANMUKHA SURYA ARJUN V.NINTHBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S INT. RES. PUB. SCHOOL, BHIMAVARAM
K.G.NAIRIT NIL SAHOONINTHSHEMROCK RADIANCE SCHOOL, KOLKATA (W.B.)
UKG.PANKHURININTHGEMS ENGLISH SCHOOL, SIKARIA (BIHAR)
U.K.G. JUGDEEP SINGHJanuary 19, 1900AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMY, LUDHIANA
MONT. 3K. LOHITAKSH REDDYEIGHTHRYAN SHALOM MONTESSORI, KHARGHAR (NAVI MUMBAI)
PREP. SHASHVAT MISHRA EIGHTHKNOWLEDGE POOL EDUCATION, NEW DELHI
U.K.G. TEJAS JOURAEIGHTHH.S. HIGH SCHOOL, MUKTSAR (PUNJAB)
U.K.G. HEMASHREE M. EIGHTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BENGALURU
K.G. ANUBHAV DWIVEDIEIGHTHKRISHNA KIDS ACADEMY, RAIPUR (C.G.)
SR. K.G. YALVATKAR TANAYAEIGHTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDS, AIROLI (NAVI MUMBAI)
SR. K.G. PURNIMA LALARAM CHOUDHARYJanuary 26, 1900NIKHIL VIDYA BHAVAN, SILVASSA (GUJARAT)
SR.K.G.ARNAV SALUNKHESEVENTHTIGER TOTS PRE SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)
SR. K.G. ANUBHAV VAIBHAV BARDEJanuary 26, 1900VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)
U.K.G. BVAISHNAVI MORALSEVENTHDEV MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, HAPUR (U.P.)
SR. K.G. HRISHIKESH PRASAD SAWANT SEVENTHOMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (SSC), DOMBIVLI EAST (M.H.)
K.G. ANIKA AGGARWALSEVENTHHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)
PRE PRIMARY 1AKAVYA PATLEFebruary 2, 1900ADARSH VIDYALAYA, RAIPUR (C.G.)
PRE PRIMARY DAFFODILDEVANSHSIXTHINDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)
U.K.G.SEJALSIXTHPARTAP WORLD SCHOOL, PATHANKOT (PUNJAB)
K.G. AISHANI MAITRASIXTHSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA (U.P.)
SR. K.G. REAH SURAG NAIRFIFTHJOHN XXIII SCHOOL, VIRAR (MAHARASTRA)
MONT 3RDHEMANGI GUPTAFIFTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR (RAJ.)
MONT. 3 BRAVENIVA NEENAD SARANGFIFTHOMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (ICSE), DOMBIVLI EAST (M.H.)
PRE PRIMARY ANAITA MITRAFIFTHHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)
U.K.G. SAANCHI ADYAFIFTHJESUS SACRED HEART SCHOOL, LUDHIANA (PUNJAB)
K.G. TULIPVAIDIKFebruary 16, 1900SHIVALIK INTERNATIONAL SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARAINGARH (AMBALA)
PREP. 3 RISHVI MEHTA FOURTHOMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (CAMBRIDGE), DOMBIVLI EAST (M.H.)
SR. K.G. JHEEL KOTHARI FOURTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY, VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)
H.K.G. JOYITTA BHOWMIKFOURTHMANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL, JUHU (MUMBAI)
SR. K.G. B JHEEL KOTHARI FOURTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY, VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)
SR. K.G. BDIYAN PATELTHIRDJ.H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, SURAT (GUJ.)
PRE PRIMARY RADHYA LAMBATHIRDHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)
PRE PRIMARY DEVANSHI PATWALSECONDA.G. D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (NEW DELHI)
U.K.G. LILYRITIKA JADHAV FIRSTOMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (CBSE), DOMBIVLI EAST (M.H.)
1ST AVISHKA KHANDELWALTENTHFATIMA SCHOOL, MAU (U.P.)
1STAARVITENTHINDO AMERICAN MONTESSORI PRE SCHOOL, SIRSA (HARYANA)
1ST SATVIKTENTHMODEL SCHOOL, ROHTAK (HARYANA)
1STSHREYA AMOL KHOTTENTHDR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY’S SHANTINIKETAN SCHOOL, KOLHAPUR (M.H.)
1ST ADAMYA RAITENTHST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOL, KHANDWA (M.P.)
1ST ADITYA DHANKARTENTHJYANTI PRASAD D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, GANAUR (SONEPAT)
1STAARADHYATENTHPRAKASH VIDYALAYA, BACHELI (C.G.)
1ST HIMANSHU KUMAR SHAHNINTHD.C. LEWIS MEMORIAL SCHOOL, SONEBHADRA (U.P.)
1ST SHANAYA JAINNINTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL, AIROLI (NAVI MUMBAI)
1ST ARDAASJanuary 11, 1900MAHARANI KISHORI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL, BIKANER (RAJ.)
1ST KARNIKA SHARMANINTHST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHOPAL (M.P.)
1ST DIVANSHU KUMARJanuary 19, 1900SHIVALIK INTERNATIONAL SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARAINGARH (AMBALA)
1ST RIDDHI SURANA EIGHTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY, VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)
1STANSH ANIL BATRAEIGHTHSOMALWAR SCHOOL, MAA UMIYA BRANCH (NAGPUR)
1ST DIVIANSHIEIGHTHCHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOL, PATHANKOT (PUNJAB)
1STADANYA GARGJanuary 26, 1900NAIMISHARANYA SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR (GUJ.)
1ST CHHAYA AGGARWALSEVENTHJINVANI BHARTI SCHOOL, DWARKA
1ST SUPRIYA PRABHUSEVENTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KHARGHAR (NAVI MUMBAI
1ST PRISHA SAVLA SEVENTHANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY, VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)
1ST BHANVI BHABRISIXTHBHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL,AMRITSAR PUNJAB
1ST DIYA MENONSIXTHJ.H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, SURAT (GUJ.)
1ST PRATHAM VERMASIXTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, FARIDABAD (H.R.)
1ST SURABHI V. KULKARNI SIXTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BENGALURU
1ST DAKSH SAINIFIFTHINDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)
1ST AAROHI GUPTAFIFTHSUNBEAM SCHOOL, MUGHALSARAI (U.P.)
1ST SURYANSHU MOHARANAFIFTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA (CUTTACK)
1ST KHUSH RITESHKUMAR BANKERFebruary 9, 1900BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S, NARSANDA (GUJARAT)
1ST PARSHAV. KFOURTHBHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN’S S.V. VIDYALAYA, TIRUPATI (A.P.)
1ST AADHYA SINGH SURYAVANSHIFOURTHHOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOL, R.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)
1ST ANGELICAFOURTHST. ANN'S HIGH SCHOOL, SECUNDERABAD (A.P.)
1ST YELLOWRAVREET KAUR NAGRAFebruary 25, 1900SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, SAMRALA (PB)
1ST HARSHVARDHAN SACHDEVTHIRDDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR
1ST GOKULNATH S.THIRDJAWAHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEYVELI (T.N.)
1ST AASYA CHOPRATHIRDHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)
1ST RUDRAVEER GUPTATHIRDSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA (U.P.)
1ST NAVNEETSECONDD A V PUBLIC SCHOOL, JHARKHAND
1ST M.VAZRANKMarch 4, 1900ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, KARNATAKA
2ND AEKNOOR SINGHJanuary 1, 1900S.S.S.S. KHALSA PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, TARN TARAN (PB)
2ND KHANAK SHARMATENTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, FARIDABAD (H.R.)
2ND AARAV January 11, 1900ST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT SCHOOL, PHAGWARA (PUNJAB)
2ND MANYA VANKAWALANINTHJ.H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, SURAT (GUJ.)
2ND AARAV GAUREIGHTHST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, HISAR (HARYANA)
2ND ARSH KHANEIGHTHINDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)
2ND SHREYA V.S.January 19, 1900ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD (U.P.)
2ND RAYANVEER SINGHJanuary 26, 1900GURU NANAK INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (LUDHIANA)
2ND LEISHA SUSHIL PATANKARSEVENTHNEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL, AIROLI (NAVI MUMBAI)
2ND PIYUSH KUMAR SINGHSEVENTHD. A. V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASANT KUNJ (NEW DELHI)
2ND NIRVAN SEVENTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BENGALURU
2ND AYUSHMAN SINGH GAURSIXTHSHREE SANATAN DHARAM EDUCATION CENTRE, KANPUR (U.P.)
2ND SANSKRITI SRIVASTAVASIXTHK.D.B. PUBLIC SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD (U.P.)
2ND AVNI ABHISHEK PISESIXTHDR. D.Y. PATIL ACADEMY’S SHANTINIKETAN SCHOOL, KOLHAPUR (M.H.)
2ND ANSH J. PATELFIFTHVRAJBHOOMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANAND (GUJ.)
2ND AYAANSH JHAFIFTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KHARGHAR (NAVI MUMBAI
2ND DEV DELIWALAFebruary 16, 1900NAIMISHARANYA SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR (GUJ.)
2ND AHANA BHATTACHARJEEFOURTHSUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL, GURUGRAM (HARYANA)
2ND VIAAN SHARMATHIRDHANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL, PUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)
2ND ANANYA VERMAMarch 1, 1900RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NEW DELHI
2ND KARTIK SHARMAFIRSTDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, UTTAR PRADESH
3RD SARA SANGWAN TENTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL CHANDIGARH
3RD MONISHA SINGLANINTHH.S. HIGH SCHOOL, MUKTSAR (PUNJAB)
3RD AKSHAYA PIRI NINTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BENGALURU
3RD NAVESHNI S.EIGHTHJAWAHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NEYVELI (T.N.)
3RD SAKSHI CHARANJanuary 26, 1900MAHARANI KISHORI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL, BIKANER (RAJ.)
3RD D. ROHANSIXTHTIMPANY SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM (A.P.)
3RD HARSH SHOKEENFIFTHMODERN CONVENT SCHOOL, DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
3RD ARADHYA SONIFOURTHSETH DWARKA PRASAD BAJAJ EDUCATION CENTRE, MEERJAPUR (U.P.)
3RD MUSKAN CHABRAFebruary 25, 1900BOKARO ISPAT VIDYALAYA, JHARKHAND
3RD AJAY KUMARMarch 1, 1900MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR, MADHYA PRADESH
3RD VEER MISHRA March 4, 1900NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, DELHI
4THDRISHI MANOJ JAINTENTHTHE J.B. VACHHA HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI
4TH REYAH SARA LAMEESTENTHFATIMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, KAZIPET (A.P.)
4TH DEETYA January 11, 1900CENTRAL ACADEMY SCHOOL, PALI (RAJASTHAN)
4TH SWARIT MAINIEIGHTHSETH DWARKA PRASAD BAJAJ EDUCATION CENTRE, MEERJAPUR (U.P.)
4TH JESSICA ARORASEVENTHB.C.M. SCHOOL, LUDHIANA (PUNJAB)
4TH PRASHAN KUMARFebruary 2, 1900SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, SAMRALA (PUNJAB)
4THAKSHAT GUPTAFIFTHNEO CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, PASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)
4TH VISHWATH SAI V.FOURTHCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, HSR EXTN. (BANGALORE)
4TH BHARGAV MUKKAMALATHIRDD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AUNDH (PUNE)
4TH ARNAV MISHRAMarch 1, 1900RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MADHYA PRADESH
4TH SHLOK PATILMarch 4, 1900D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, MAHARASHTRA
5TH VAIBHAV VASISHTJanuary 1, 1900D.A.V. AMABUJA VIDYA NIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, DARLAGHAT (H.P.)
5TH ANIKA VERMATENTHSACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH
5THDEVANSH M. SAVSANIJanuary 11, 1900NEW ERA GLOBAL SCHOOL, MORBI (GUJARAT)
5TH AARAV GARGEIGHTHNEO CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, PACHIM VIHAR
5TH SWADHINEIGHTHHVM CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, LUDHIANA (PUNJAB)
5TH ABHIGYANAM ATHARVSEVENTHMODERN CONVENT SCHOOL,DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
5THRACHIT A. SHAHSEVENTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AUNDH (PUNE)
5TH SRIJAN MIITTALSIXTHDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RAIPUR
5TH BRIHA PURISIXTHCAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, HSR EXTN. (BANGALORE)
5TH AARIKA SHRIKANT RUIKARFIFTHHOLY CROSS CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, KALYAN (M.H.)
5TH SUHANI SURIFIFTHM.L. KHANNA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, DWARKA (NEW DELHI)
5TH GOKUL CHOWDARY FOURTHGEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOL, BENGALURU
5TH HET ANKIT PATELTHIRDVRAJBHOOMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANAND (GUJ.)
5THC.P. ARVINDHANMarch 1, 1900CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, CHENNAI
5THSANTOSH SAINIMarch 4, 1900DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ASSAM
6TH AASHI BANSALJanuary 1, 1900ST. FRANCIS' CONVENT SCHOOL, UTTAR PRADESH
6TH POONAM BHATIJanuary 11, 1900ARMY SCHOOL, MADHYA PRADESH
6TH VATSAL January 19, 1900BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HARYANA
6TH VIDHEET ROUTJanuary 26, 1900ST. PAUL'S HR.SEC.SCHOOL, DELHI
6TH THUDUKURTHY SREEKRITHISIXTHST. ANN'S HIGH SCHOOL, SECUNDERABAD (A.P.)
6TH MALHAR SANDEEP JAGTAPFIFTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AUNDH (PUNE)
6TH AARAV AGARWALFebruary 16, 1900DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, WEST BANGAL
6TH DHRUPA DEVAFebruary 25, 1900CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, KERALA
6TH VIVAN SAHOOMarch 1, 1900D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, ODISHA
6TH PARTH KALANIMarch 4, 1900KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, RAJASTHAN
7TH DHAIRYA JAINJanuary 1, 1900KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, NEW DELHI
7TH RAUNAK PREET KAURJanuary 11, 1900GURU NANAK INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN (LUDHIANA)
7TH RAM RAGHUWANSHIEIGHTHD.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AUNDH (PUNE)
7TH KUNAL SANODIYAJanuary 26, 1900D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, M.P.
7TH TAKSH KALRAFebruary 2, 1900DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, WEST BANGAL
7TH SAHILFIFTHSOMERVILLE SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA (U.P.)
7TH ANSH February 16, 1900BAL BHARTI SCHOOL, HARYANA
7TH YASH RAJ February 25, 1900SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, JHARKHAND
7TH NIVEDITAMarch 1, 1900VIDYA NIKETAN SCHOOL, RAJASTHAN
7TH JAY NAMDEOMarch 4, 1900MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR, MADHYA PRADESH
8TH SHRADHA BOUNTHIYALJanuary 1, 1900ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD (U.P.)
8TH RASHI JAINSEVENTHLITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SCHOOL, YAMUNA VIHAR (DELHI)
8TH HARIVANSH MEHTASIXTHVENKATESHWAR INT. SCHOOL, DWARKA (DELHI)
8TH SAKSHAM TYAGIFIFTHLITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SHIVAJI PARK (DELHI)
8TH ABDUR RAQEEBFIFTHD. A. V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, VASANT KUNJ (NEW DELHI)
8THASMITA MAHAJANTHIRDBHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL,AMRITSAR PUNJAB
8THYASHVI CHAUDHARYMarch 1, 1900MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR, M.P.
8THDEVANSH SINGHFIRSTDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNJAB
9TH ADEETYA UPPALTHIRDRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KHARGHAR (NAVI MUMBAI
9TH AAYUSHIFIFTHLITTLE FLOWERS INT. SCHOOL, KABIR NAGAR (DELHI)
9TH ANUSHKA NAIRFOURTHST. JOSEPH’S CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHOPAL (M.P.)
10TH BHAVISHA AGARWALTENTHRYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAIPUR (RAJ.)
10THPRATHAM KAPOORNINTHLITTLE ANGELS CO.ED. SCHOOL, KAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)
12THSUPRIYANINTHSAINT MEERA SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, UNA (H.P.)
12TH RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGHSEVENTHD.C. LEWIS MEMORIAL SCHOOL, SONEBHADRA (U.P.)
12TH SCIENCEROHIT SAINIEIGHTHMATA GUJRI SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATIALA (PUNJAB)

First Round School Result 2017-18

We heartily congratulate School winners of First Round of Conquest I.Q. Olympiad 2016-17. We wish them good luck for their future endeavors.

Find your school in search box and click to see the complete result .

Sr. No.School NameLocationIncharge Name
1KITTUR RANI CHAUNAMMA RESIDENTIAL SAINIKSCHOOLBELGAUM (KARNATAKA)MRS. KHURSHIDA. M.K.
2ST. VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOLPINJORE (HARYANA)MS. URMILA RANI
3BIRLA SCHOOL PILANI (RAJASTHAN)MR. SUPRATIM SENGUPTA
4SOMERVILLE SCHOOLVASUNDHARA (DELHI)MS. BEENA MANOJ
5ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE JHANSI (U.P.)MRS. SONALI SETHIA
6RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSECTOR 11, KHARGHAR, (NAVI MUMBAI)MRS. SHEEJA MOHAN / MRS. SWATI K.
7DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLVINDHYANAGAR, SINGRAULI (M.P.)MRS. SHUBHA MAHAJAN
8ADARSH VIDYALAYARAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. JOLLY BAHETI
9SHANTINIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOLNAVI MUMBAI (MH)MS. NIMMY JHA
10VRAJBHOOMI INT. SCHOOLANAND (GUJARAT)MS. USHA MISHRA
11S.D. PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFARNAGAR (U.P.)MS. NAPUR / MRS. CHARU / MS. SAHANA
12SHANNEN KID'S SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MRS. ALPA SHAH
13D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLVASANT KUNJ (DELHI)MS. SONIA
14THE J.B. VACHHA HIGH SCHOOLMUMBAIMRS. VAIDYA / MRS. KINI
15LONG VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL NAINITAL (U.K)MS. NEHA BISHT
16FATIMA SCHOOL TAJOPUR (U.P.)MS. M. MARY SABEENA RANI / MS. ARCHANA P. ISAC
17LITTLE ANGELS CO. ED. SCHOOLKAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MR. CHANDER PRASHA
18DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBULANDSHAHR (U.P.)MR. SHRI PRAKASH
19ST. MARY'S SCHOOLSUNDERNAGAR (H.P.)MS. CHETNA / MS. ANJANA
20SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOLJALANDHAR (PUNJAB)MS. RAVINDER KAUR
21I.S. DEV SAMAJ SR.SEC SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMRS. RAVINDER KAUR
22GURU AMAR DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDAR (PUNJAB)MS. NIRMALJIT KAUR
23INFANT JESUS SCHOOLPATNA CITY (BIHAR))MRS. MADHURI SHARMA
24SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL PHAGWARA, KAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MR. ATUL MAHAJAN
25ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NASIRABAD, AJMER (RAJASTHAN)MS. SHELLY YADAV
26SETH DWARKA PRASAD , BAJAJ EDUCATION CENTREVINDHYACHAL, MEERJAPUR ( U.P.)MS. SADIYA BANO
27MODERN CONVENT SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. GEETIKA
28ST. PAUL'S SR.SEC. SCHOOL KATNI (M.P)MR. RAJ SHUKLA
29DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KALINGA, CUTTACKMS. PAVNEET KAUR
30MAHAVEER PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPURMS. MANISHA CHOUDHARY
31SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL GURGAONMS. NEENA
32ST. FRANCIS CONVENT SCHOOLWAZIRPURA, AGRAMRS. ABHA KAPOOR
33SHRI L.G. HARIA MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOLVAPI (GUJARAT)MRS. NEETA SHAH
34GEMS ENGLISH SCHOOLROHTAS (BIHAR)MR. A. GUNASEKAR
35SACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. BHAVNA MONGA
36ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL JASIDIH (JHARKHAND)MR. ROY JASE
37ST. THOMAS SCHOOLSAHIBABAD, GHAZIABADMS. MAMTA JAIN
38VISHVAS PUBLIC SCHOOLAMBALA CITY (PUNJAB)MRS. MANJU
39D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. NIVEDITA GUPTA / MS. PRABHJOT
40SACRED HEART CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOLMATHURA (U.P.)MS. SHUBHRA PATHAK
41CHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOLSUJANPUR (PUNJAB)MRS. SUMAN
42CENTRAL ACADEMY SCHOOLPALI (RAJASTHAN)MRS. NAINA MERTWAL
43SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOLSAMRALA (PUNJAB)MRS. MEGHA ARORA
44LITTLE FLOWERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKABIR NAGAR (DELHI)MS. MADHULATA
45LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SCHOOLYAMUNA VIHAR (DELHI)MRS. PARIDHI
46LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOLSHAHADRA (DELHI)MRS. PRATIBHA SHARMA
47ST. TERESA'S SR. SEC. SCHOOLUDAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)MR. SR. ANICIA
48BHAKT ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLPANCHMAHAL (GUJARAT)MR. PREETESH / MR. SUGAM / MRS. RITU
49HOLY ANGELS CONVENT SCHOOLMUZAFFARNAGARMR. AMIT ARORA
50DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLHAPUR (U.P.)MS. BABITA VERMA
51GURU NANAK KHALSA GIRLS COLLEGIATE SEN. SEC. SCHOOLJALANDHAR (PUNJAB)MS. VANDANA RANI
52SARDAR PATEL VIDYA NIKETANMANDI (NEW DELHI)MS. MAMTA
53NEW HORIZON SCHOOLNIZAMUDDIN (NEW DELHI)MS. ANKITA
54JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYABILASPUR (H.P.)MRS. SHAIL BALA
55AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMYLUDHIANAMS. SUNITA
56BHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSARMRS. SUKHPREET KAUR
57VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL PUNE (M.H.)MS.BANI RAJ CHOUDHARY
58ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NO.1ROORKEEMRS. ANJU BHALA
59GURUSHARAN CONVENT SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. ARTI BHASIN
60HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOLPUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)MS. ARTI GOEL
61HOLY HEART PRESIDENCY SCHOOLAMRITSARMS. NISHI BAJAJ
62D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLFARIDABAD (HARYANA)MS. NEERU CHOPRA / MS. AVNEET MAKKAR / MS. VANDANA DAHIYA
63SOMERVILLE SCHOOLGREATER NOIDAMRS. M. CLAUDIUS
64ST. FRANCIS XAVIERS SCHOOLHISAR (HARYANA)MRS. NIVADITA
65ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOLPHAGWARA (PUNJAB)MS. HARPREET K. MARWAH
66P.K.S. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATHINDA (PUNJAB)MRS. SARBJEETKAUR
67S.S.S.S. KHALSA PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOLPATTI, TARN TARAN (PUNJAB)MS. RAJVANT / MS. GURBINDER
68B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOLLUDHIANA MS. NEETU SHARMA
69HOLY HEART SCHOOLAMRITSARMRS. SHILPA SETH
70LAWRENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLJALANDHARMS. SHIVALI
71NARAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLPATIALAMS. RENU JAIN
72PIONEER SCHOOLAMRITSARMS. GURJEET KAUR
73PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOLKARNAL (HARYANA)MRS. NEETI ARORA
74SETH HUKAM CHAND S.D. SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOLJALANDHARMRS. MEENU MAHLOTRA
75ALEXANDRA SCHOOLAMRITSAR (PUNJAB)MS. ANURADHA
76GHOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATALA, GURDASPUR (PUNJAB)MS. MEENA SHARMA
77BHAI NAND LAL PUBLIC SCHOOLROPAR (PUNJAB)MRS. SATENDER KAUR
78APOLLO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSONIPAT (HARYANA)MR. ANUPAM THUKRAL
79BAWA LALVANI PUBLIC SCHOOLKAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MS. RAJNEET KAUSHAL
80MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIRASSAMMR. PRASENJIT MAJUMDAS
81SUNBEAM SCHOOLMUGHALSARAI (U.P.)MS. MADHU SEKSARIA
82DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLONGC, NAZIRA (ASSAM)MS. SUMA DAS
83DON BOSCO SR. SEC. SCHOOLPITHORAGARH (U.K.)MR. VIJAY GUPTA
84DASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOLMUKERIAN (HOSHIARPUR)MR. RAJEEV SHARMA
85THE SCHOLAR HIGH SCHOOLCOLABA (MUMBAI)MS. FAIZA KHAN
86D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLDEHRADUNMS. POONAM MEHTE
87GEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOLBANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS. SHILPA / MS. ASHUSINI
88LA MONTESSORI SCHOOLDHALPUR, KULLU (H.P.)MRS. URVASHI PANDIT
89LA MONTESSORI SCHOOLKELHELI, KULLU (H.P.)MS. RACHNA GROVER
90SAINT CAPITANIO SCHOOLSULTANPUR (U.P.)MR. SR. ALMA
91STELLA MARIS CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLNADIA (WB)MRS. RENU AGARWAL
92D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLSRI MUKTSAR SAHIB (PUNJAB)MS. ANU SAHNI
93D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOLRECKONG PEO (KINNAUR)MR.AWAN NEGI
94VISSANJI ACADEMYANDHERI (E) (MUMBAI)MS. MARILYN SONIA / MS. KAWALPREET
95ST. CLARES CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLLUCKNOWMS. TAHIRA ASIF
96DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBOPAL (AHMEDABAD)MS. PRATIMA CHOPRA
97FATIMA CONVENT HIGH SCHOOLMARGAO (GOA)MS. AKSHATA RAMESH
98SOU. A.K. JOSHI ENG. MED. SCHOOL THANE (MH)MS. KIRTI PRASAS
99NEO CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL PASCHM VIHAR, (NEW DELHI)MRS. REENU RASTOGI
100KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VADODARA, (GUJARAT)MRS.DEEPIKA PANDE
101K.T. HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL SENAPATI (MANIPUR)MS.SEIMINLAM CHONGLOI
102SACREAD HEART HR. SEC. CONVENT SCHOOL JAMALPUR (LUDHIANA)MS.EKTA GULATI
103S.P. ARYA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL NALANDA (BIHAR)MS. MANJU
104ATS VALLEY SCHOOL DERA BASSI (PUNJAB)DR. NEETIKA GURLEEN
105DAYAWATI MODI INTERNATIONAL MEERUT (U.P.)MS. NIRMALA PATHAK
106MAHARANI KISHORI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL BIKANER (RAJASTHAN)MR. SANTOSH CHAUDHARY
107HRA LOTUS SCHOOL BEHRAMPUR (PUNJAB)MS. SIMRANJEET KAUR
108ANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)MS. SHIVANI BHAMBI
109NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL MORBI (GUJARAT)MRS. VIBHA VIDGAMA
110MOTHERLAND ACADEMY GARHWAL (U.K.)MRS.REENA CHAUDHARY
111ASSAM RIFLES HIGH SCHOOL SOMSAI, MANIPURMS. RINSEMMI THUMRA
112SAINT MEERA SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA (H.P.)MS. RAKHI DEVI / MS. RUCHI MANKOTIA
113ARTRAC PRIMARY SCHOOL SHIMLA (H.P.)MS. KAVITA THAKUR
114CARMEL SCHOOL TEHRI GARHWAL (UTTARAKHAND)SR. JISS ROSE
115VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL DARIYA GANJ (DELHI)MS.SINDHU
116MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR NO. I JABALPUR (M.P.)MS.VANDANA GAUNIYAL / MS. ANINDITA BISWAS
117MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL MUMBAIMRS. PROMILA CHHABRA
118D.A.V. ISPAT SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL BALOD (C.G.)MS. VARSHA NASHINE
119DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AHMEDABADMS.RANJEETA SHAHI
120EL NISSI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL KALAHANDI (ODISHA)MR. ERAMIYAS VAZ C
121S.C.B. MEDICAL PUBLIC SCHOOL CUTTACK (ORISSA)MR.ARUN SENA PATI
122SANJEEVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOLHAPUR (M.H.)MS. PRIYADARSHINI
123ST. PAUL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOCHI (KERALA)MS.RAGI JOSE
124ST. JOHN ENG. SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE BESANT NAGAR (CHENNAI)MRS. S. JULIET
125ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL PITHORA (C.G.)MS.JAMITA MINJ
126GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GURGAON (HARYANA)MS.BHARTI DHANKAR
127DE PAUL HIGH SCHOOL KRIVENA (A.P.)MR. MAHABOOB BASHA
128K.C. GANDHI ENGLISH SCHOOL KALYAN (W)MRS. KAVITA IYER
129JOHN XXIII SCHOOL VIRAR (THANE)MS.RASHIKA RADRIGUES
130SAINT JOHN ACADEMY ALLAHABAD (U.P.)MR. S. MAITI
131NEW BEERSHEBA SR. SEC. SCHOOL PITHORAGARH (U.K.)MRS.MAMTA SINGH
132ST. THOMAS SCHOOL RANCHI (JHARKHAND)MS. BIBHA RANI / MS. RESHMA MADNANI
133SREE NARAYANA GURU CENTRAL SCHOOL CHEMBUR (MUMBAI)MS.SOUMYA MANOHARAN
134SHIVALIK INT. SR. SEC. SCHOOL NARAINGARH (HARYANA)MS. SEEMA AGGARWAL
135HAMDARD PUBLIC SCHOOL SANGAM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)MS. SONIKA MATHUR
136BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR PALAKKAD (KERALA)MRS.SREEVIDHYA S.
137SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDU. CENTRE KANPUR (U.P.)MS. SONI BHAGAT
138DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. R. BHAVANI / MRS. BEENA T. BIJU
139AMAR JYOTI SARASWATI INT. SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MR. AMAN MAN
140ST. JOSEPH CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOL KHANDWA (M.P.)KHANDWA (M.P.)
141LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY KOLKATA (W.B.)MS. S. R. DEY
142CHATHRAPATHY SHIVAJI D.A.V. SEC. SCHOOL CHENNAI (T.N.)MR. R. PRADEEP
143M.L. KAKADIA NATIONAL SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. KINJAL LANGALIA
144NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVI MUMBAI (MH)MR.K. K. RATTAN
145DOON SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL BATHINDA (PB)MRS. MANPREET
146INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOLPASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)MS. SAVITA WADHAWAN
147OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
148OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL (CBSE)DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
149OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (IGCSE)DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
150OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (ICSE) DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
151OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (CBSE) DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
152OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
153OMKAR CAMBRIDGE INT. SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
154OMKAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
155THE ROYAL ACADEMYRAIPUR (C.G.)MR. CALVIN CUBBINS
156AURO MIRRA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBANGLORE (KARNATAKA)MS. SEEMA SHARMA
157PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSATARA (MH)MS.ARCHANA PAWAR
158LITTLE FLOWERS CONVENT SCHOOLSANGRUR (PB)MS.RENU SINGH
159RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNOIDA (U.P.)MS.ARTI DOGRA
160SHRI L.G. KAKADIA SEC./ H. SEC. SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS.ARCHANA MEHTA
161T.M.E.E.T. VIDYA NIKETAN ENG. MED. SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MRS.CHOUDHURY
162LITTLE ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOLAURANGABAD (MH)MS.RUKMANJI CHARKALWAD
163ST. ANN HIGH SCHOOL (SSC)SECUNDERABAD (TELANGANA)MRS. RAJASRI
164MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOLKOTA (RAJASTHAN)MS. SANGITA SHARMA
165KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOLRAIPUR (C.G.)MS. MANPREET BHAMRA
166ST. JOHN SR. SEC. SCHOOLDAMOH (M.P.)MS.APOORWA / MR. TARUN
167DIVINE CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLADALAJ (GUJARAT)MS.RAGI PILLAI
168PUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PUNE (MH)MR. ASHMEET SINGH
169PARTAP WORLD SCHOOLPATHANKOT (PB)MS.MANISHA
170RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)MS. MANISHA
171THANE POLICE SCHOOL THANE (MH)MS.NIKITA THAKKAR
172ST. THERESA SCHOOL MANGALURU (KARNATAKA)SR. SHANTHI
173GURU NANAK INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA (PB)MRS. RADHIKA SONI
174SRI KANCHI MAHASWAMI VIDYA MANDIRCHENNAI (T.N.)MRS. S. GIRIJA
175ST. FRANCIS SCHOOLBORIVALI (W) (MUMBAI)MS. HEENA JOHNSON
176CROSSROADS CENRTAL SCHOOLKOTTAYAM (KERALA)MRS.JOJI JAMES
177NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDSPANVEL (MH)MS. JANCERANI/ MS. SHAILAJA/ MS. DHANASHREE
178ST. ANTHONY SCHOOLRANCHI (JHARKHAND)MRS. V. BHAGAT
179BOHARA CENTRAL SCHOOLJALGAON (MH)MRS. KAVITA SHARMA
180BRIGHT SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MS.INDU MAHTO
181L.K.R.R. PRINCE ENGLISH SCHOOLPARBHANI (MH)MS. ALISAYA GOMANGO
182HOLY CROSS SCHOOL RAMGARH (JHARKHAND)MS.MADHULIKA DUBEY / MRS. BINDHU K. T.
183BRILLIANT CONVENT WEST ENCLAVE PITAMPURA (DELHI)MS. DEEPIKA ARORA
184PRAKASH VIDYALAYA DANTEWADA (C.G.)MR. SURESH SUNANI
185A.T.L. SCHOOL PRATAPGARH (U.P.)MS. NISHA PANDEY
186B.S.D. D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL HYDERABAD (A.P.)MRS. Y. H. SARITHA
187SMT. PRAYAG KARAD VISHWASHANTI ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL BARSHI (MH)MRS. ARTI BHORE
188DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJOURI (J&K)MS.KAVITA PANDEY
189BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN NARSANDA (GUJARAT)MS. NISHA
190DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL
PUNE (MH)MRS. JYOTI WAKHARE
191SHRI HEMKUND PUBLIC SCHOOL RAE BARELI (U.P.)MR. ABHISHEK MISHRA
192OUR LADY OF FATIMA CONVENT SEC. SCHOOLPATIALA (PB)MS. AMAN KAPUR
193ST. GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL MALAD EAST (MUMBAI)MS. VENISA DIAS
194PBM ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NELLIKKATTA (KERALA)MS.UMA. R.
195CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL MUNDRA (GUJARAT) MS. GAYATRI
196PARTAP WORLD SCHOOL PATHANKOT (PB)MS.MANISHA
197A.G.D.A.V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN (NEW DELHI)MS.SONU SAHNI
198SAINT PATRICK VIDYA BHAWANJODHPUR (RAJASTHAN)MRS. SAMTA MEHTA
199RAMJAS PRIMARY SCHOOLANAND PARVAT (NEW DELHI)
200SHIVA VALLEY SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MS.MOHINI JAGTAP
201BRIGHT SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MS. RENUKA ENGINEER
202ASHAPURA TAPADIA INNOVATIONS SCHOOLAURANGABAD (MH)MS. AARCHNA GANDHI
203NAIMISHARANYA SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. JALPA TRIVEDI
204HOLY CROSS SCHOOLBOKARO JHARKHAND MS.KIRTI PRASAD
205DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLRAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. R. BHAVANI / MRS. BEENA T. BIJU
206MATA GUJRI PUBLIC SCHOOLCHAK SUHELEWALAMS. ANJU
207TIMPANY SCHOOLVISAKHAPATNAMMR.ASWINI
208HOLY CROSS CONVENT SCHOOLTHANE (MAHARASHTRA)SR. JACINTHA
209ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL -1JAMSHEDPUR (JHARKHAND)MR. FRANCIS JAMES
210VELAMMAL MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOLMADURAI (T.N.)MR. SARATH
211MONTFORT SCHOOLIDUKKI (KERALA)MS. VIJAYALAKSHMI
212CHINMAYA VIDYALAYAANNA NAGAR (T.N.)MRS. B. RAMA
213SMT. S.M. CHOKHAWALA LITTLE AGELS ACADEMYNANDURBAR (MH)MRS.DAVITA G.
214NIRMAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLPACHORA (MH)MRS. SUMITA ZONJOK / MRS. UMA PATIL
215SARVODAYA SCHOOLRAJKOT (GUJARAT)MR. VIRESH DUDAKAYA
216BHEEMA UNIVERSAL CENTRAL SCHOOLBIJAPUR (KARNATAKA)MS. SHAMPA DARYAPTA
217ANAND SHIKSHA KENDRABENGALURU (KARNATAKA)
218VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLUDHEYWALA (JAMMU)MRS. BABITA FOTEDAR
219AMRITA VIDYALAYAMPATHANAMTHITTA ( KERALA)MS.SUMANGALA HARIDAS
220SHRI J.P. THAKKAR HIGH SCHOOL (E.M.)ANAND (GUJARAT)MS. V. SITA DEVI PRABHAKAR
221JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKAZA, HIMACHAL PRADESH
222RISING STARS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLNASIK (MH)MRS. SAIKH FIRDOUS
223JEEVA VELU MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTIRUVANNAMALAI (T.N.)MS. P. NIRMALA
224RUSTOMJIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLJALGAON (MH)MRS. LOLEEN
225JUDSON HIGH SCHOOL (ICSE) PRADHIKARANPUNE (MH)MRS.NEETI JAIN
226HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOLR.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)MRS. FARNANDES
227PUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIRTIRUNELVELI (T.N.)MRS. ESSAKI
228ST. JOSEPH CON. SR. SEC. SCHOOLBHOPAL (M.P.)MRS.PANCHALI DUTTA
229AURA EDIFY GLOBAL SCHOOLKERALAMR. PREETHI RAJAGOPALAN
230L.R.S. D.A.V. SR. SEC. MODEL SCHOOLABOHAR (PB)MRS. ADARSH JAIN
231BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN SRI VENKATESWARA VIDYALAYATIRUPATI (A.P.)MR. G. KOMALA
232AMRITA VIDYALAYAMTHRISSUR (KERALA)MS. JAYAJYOTHI
233K.D.B. PUBLIC SCHOOLGHAZIABAD (U.P.)MR. RAJESH SHARMA
234FLAMINGO ARMY PRE PRIMARY SCHOOLBHUJ (GUJARAT)
235ST. MARY SCHOOLDAHOD (GUJARAT)MR. UJVAL R KHAMBHATA
236M.H. NATIONAL PUBLIC ENGLISH SCHOOL RAMANAGARAM (KARNATAKA)MS.BHAGYASHREE.B
237SATARA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLSATARA (MH)MS. KULKARNI SHRADDHA S
238RIMT WORLD SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. MEENAKSHI MIGLANI
239RISING STAR PUBLIC SCHOOLCHAMBA (H.P.)MR. sANJIV SURI
240JINVANI BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOLDWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. ARTI SETHI
241SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOLTHAKKARPURA (PB)MRS. NAVKIRAN KAUR
242MY SHANNEN SCHOOLBODELI (GUJARAT)MS. HETAL PATHAK
243KAMAKOTI VIDYALAYATRICHY (T.N.)MS. ABIRANI
244VIDYA PUBLIC SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. VANDANA SRIVASTAV
245NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOLBANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS.GEETA R. / MS. KIRAN M.S.
246ALPINE PUBLIC SCHOOLBENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MS.. RAJALAKSHMI
247 ST. JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOLSECUNDERABAD (TELANGANA)MS. A. LEKHA RANI
248JUNIOR KIDZMUMBAI (MH)MRS. NEETI S. NAGARKAR
249ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (C.B.S.E.)DOMBIVLI (MH)MRS. ANURADHA JAIN
250LOYOLA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLBOKARO (JHARKHAND)MS. AJITA KUJUR
251 FATIMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLWARANGAL (TELANGANA)MRS. HELEN
252YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOLCOIMBATORE (T.N.)MS. IRENE JOSHVA
253LOKSEVA E SCHOOLPUNE (M.H.)MS. ANU S.
254SHRI PREMANAND VIDHYA MANDIR ENG. MED. SCHOOLJUNAGADH (GUJARAT)MR. DR. M. J. PUROHIT
255NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PENGUINKIDSNAVI MUMBAI (MH)MS. RUBY VERGHESE
256 SHRI BHAIDAS DHARSIBHAI BHUTA HIGH SCHOOLMUMBAI(MH)MS. PRITI D.
257 VYDEHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE BHUTA HIGH SCHOOLBENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MS.REKHA
258 ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOLKERALAMS.MARY DIVYA JAMES
259 M.P.E. SOCIETY CENTRAL SCHOOL SCHOOLKARNATAKAMR. VISHNU TANDEL
260NEW SEETA PUBLIC SCHOOLGONDIYA (MH)GONDIYA (MH)
261KIDS TOWNSILVASSA (GUJARAT)MS. KHYATI VEDANT
262OYSTER ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGEAURANGABAD (MH)AURANGABAD (MH)
263AKT MEMORIAL VIDYA SAAKET SCHOOLKALLAKURICHI (T.N.)MRS.K. GAYATHIRI
264KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VRDEAHMEDNAGAR (MH)MS.MADHURI SHINDE
265GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKERALAMR. SACHIN K. BORKAR
266TENDERSTEPS CDS RAMDASPETHNAGPUR (MH)MS. SHRUTI AGRAWAL
267J.H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIRSURAT (GUJARAT)MRS. MEETA SUVTI
268JAORA PUBLIC SCHOOLRATLAM, (M.P.)MS. INDIRA MEHTA
269GLORY PUBLIC SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. SEEMA MANECHA
270IDEAL KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PHALTAN (MH)MRS. SUCHITA JADHAV
271THE KIDS FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLINDORE (M.P.)MS. JUHI JAIN
272K.M.S. ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL (CBSE)MUMBAI (MH)MR. GULSHAN P. SINGH
273DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLSHIMLA (H.P.)MS. NIDHI BHALLA
274CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLBANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MRS. SANGEETHA V.J. / MRS. UMA
275CARMAN RESIDENTIAL & DAY SCHOOL DEHRADUN (UK)MRS.ANU SCHDEVA
276DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS.REETIKA
277THE LITTLE PIXIES PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)
278BHARATHI VIDYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLCHENNAI (T.N.)MRS.SRIPRIYA
279PLAY WAY SCHOOL AND VIVEKANAND SHIKSHA KUNJ SOLAN (H.P.)MS. SHIVANI SINGHAL
280ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL WELLINGTON (T.N.)MR. THILAKAM
281SATLUJ PUBLIC SCHOOLSIRSA (HARYANA)MS. SEEMA GUMBER
282KHEL KHEL MEI PRE SCHOOL AURANGABAD (MH)MR. QAMAR KHAN
283D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL AIROLI ( NAVI MUMBAI)MS. NISHI GUPTA, MS. DEEPALI KULKARNI, MS. SHRENIKA
284SMT. C.K.G. HIGH SCHOOLBHARUCH (GUJARAT)MS.PUSPA RAI
285SRESAI MEDHAA SCHOOLALWAL (HYDERABAD)MS. M. RAJANI
286D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLAUNDH (PUNE)MS. DEEPA KAUL
287VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. CHAIRA SREE
288KIDS COLLEAGUE GROUP KCG ACTIVITY CENTRE SURAT (GUJARAT)MS. MANISHA BARDIA
289NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS. MS. GEETA R. / MS. KIRAN M.S.
290RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLGREATER NOIDA (U.P.)MS. NEELIMA
291M.G.M. SCHOOLDHANPURI (M.P.)DHANPURI (M.P.)
292S.S.M. LAKSHMI AMMAL MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL NAMAKKAL (T.N.)NAMAKKAL (T.N.)
293AMRITA VIDYALAYAM SCHOOL BENGALURU (KARNATAKA)
294EAST WEST MODEL SCHOOLBURDWAN (W.B.)MS.ANUSUYA CHATTERJEE
295ST. LUKES DAY SCHOOL NAIHATI (W.B.)MS. RUPASHREE GHOSH
296NIRMALA CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL NASHIK (MH)MS. REKHA ROY CHOWDHURY
297CAMPION SCHOOLBHOPAL (M.P.)MR. MAHENDRA KOTHARI
298LALITHA LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI PUBLIC SCHOOLVIRUDHUNAGAR (T.N.)MRS. T. JAYA LAKSHMI
299BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN I.R. PUBLIC SCHOOLBHIMAVARAM, (A.P.)MR. Y. PRAVEEN KUMAR
300PADMASHREE DR. D. Y. PATIL ACADEMY SHANTINIKETAN KOLHAPUR (MH)MRS. PARVEEN MIYAWAR
301DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLKHERA KHURD (DELHI)MS. SHIKHA JHA
302G.M.T. INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOLLUDHIANA (PB)MR. TARANPREET KAUR
303BBM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GOHANA (HARYANA)MS. PRIYANKA SHARMA
304D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL VELACHERY (CHENNAI|)MS. MEENA RAJAN
305ST. ANTHONY CONVENT HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL
BADLAPUR (MH)MR. ESTHER SWAMY
306KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL (PRIMARY WING)RAIPUR(C.G.)MS. MANPREET BHAMRA
307RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNASHIK, (MH)MS. NILIMA GHUGE
308CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLCHANNAPATNA (KARNATAKA )CHANNAPATNA (KARNATAKA )
309SATHYA SAI BAL BHAWANPURI-2 (ODISHA) MR. PRAFFUAL KUMAR KAR
310BHARTIYA SAMAJ VIGYAN VIKAS SANSTHAJALGAON (M.H.)MR. MAHENDRA PAWAR
311MADRASAH TAIYEBIYAH PRIMARY SCHOOL SURAT (GUJARAT)MRS.LOKHANDWALA
312SRI VINAYAGA VIDYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAMADAI (T.N.)
313CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA THRISSUR (KERALA)MR. MADHAVADASAN K.
314GADAG PUBLIC SCHOOL GADAG (KARNATAKA)MS. MALA KESI
315JAWAHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NEYVELI (T.N.)MRS. K. VIJAYA
316APEX PON VIDYASHRAM SCHOOLVELACHERY (CHENNAI)MS.V. SUDER DEVI
317VIDYA BHAVAN PUBLIC SCHOOLINDORE (M.P.)MRS. SNDHYA PANDEY
318AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KOZHIKODE (KERALA)MS.SHAJITHA. M
319NOBLE SCHOOL ALIPURA (KARNATAKA)MS. LAKSHMI
320KIDZEE SCHOOLBUNDI (RAJASTHAN)MS.DR. HEENA
321LUMBINI INSTITUTEBHUBANESWAR (ODISHA)MS. HIMANSHUBALA NANDA
322IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOLKRIMNAGAR (TELANGANA)MS.G. ARPITHA
323LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOLPANDHURNA (M.P.)SR. BINCY
324NALANDA VIDYA NIKETANBELLARY (KARNATAKA)MS. K. JYOTHI
325RAHUL SANKRITYAYAN JAN INTER COLLEGEAZAMGARH (U.P.)AZAMGARH (U.P.)
326GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL (PRIMARY WING) INTER COLLEGELUDHIANA (PB)MS. JITENDER KAUR
327MIND EYE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBHANDARA (M.H.)MS. OM SHANTI BAJPAI
328GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL (GSEB)VADODARA (GUJARAT)MS. MEENA KOTHIRI
329GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)VADODARA (GUJARAT)SUSMITA BHADRA
330SAPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOLPINJORE (HARYANA)ANJALI GOUR
331ST. XAVIER HIGH SCHOOLRAYAGADA (ORISSA)MRS. SUJATHA PATHNAIK
333G.C.M. CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLChhatarpur (M.P.)Shikha Pathak ,Ms. Sabiya
334NAG MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLSUMAITHANGI (T.N.)MS. RAJESWARI
335LITTLE ROSE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOLCHITTOOR (A.P.)MR. BLV L OHITH KUMAR
336SRI AUROBINDO MIRA MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLMADURAI (T.N.)MRS. DIANA
337C.M.S. ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MR. PARAG WANI
338ST. JUDE PUBLIC SCHOOL (ICSE)BENGALORE (KARNATAKA)MRS. SHERLY SUNIL
339SATHIYAKAATHI NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOLKOTAGIRI (T.N.)MR. INTESAR
340ALPHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMIRAJ (MH)MRS. V.N. DONGRE
341ST. JOSEPH ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL BULDANA (MH)MRS. ANJALI
342JASNAGRA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ICSE)AKOLA (MH)MS. SUKHBIR KAUR SAHANI
343IMST HIGH SCHOOL MALKANGIRI (ODISHA)MS. SIBA PRASAD KRITANIYA
344SR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL VIDHYANAGAR (GUJARAT)MR. DEVANG PATEL
345CHRIST PUBLIC SCHOOL MYSURU (KARNATAKA)MRS. PUSHPA V
346ALPHA WISDOM VIDYASHRAM SR. SEC. SCHOOL TRICHY (T.N.)LAKSHMI SUDHAKARAN
347LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSARIGAM (GUJARAT)MS. KUNJAL FORIA, APEX PATEL, SURUCHI NAIK
348DON BOSCO SR. SEC. SCHOOLNERUL (W) (NAVI MUMBAI)MS.TR. ARCHANA RAO
349CARMEL ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOLAMBAJI (GUJARAT)MR. S. MADHURAM
350SHRIMANT RAMABAI GOPAL RANADE ENG. MED. SCHOOLSANGLI (M.H.)MR. SURESH KAMBLE
351AIR FORCE SCHOOLBENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MRS. GEETHA SUBARAMANIAN
352DNYAN GANGA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLTHANE WEST (M.H.)MS. VRISHALI KAMBLE
353DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOLSAMBALPUR (ODISHA)PADHAN
354VIDYANJALI SCHOOL
KAKINADA (A.P.)MS.BHAGYALAKSHMI
355BASIL SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MS. ANITA SHIBU
356VISHWAKSENA GLOBAL SCHOOL (CBSE)THIRUVALLU (T.N.)MRS. PRIYA DEVI / MS. PREETHI
357ST. TERESA SR. SEC. SCHOOLGWALIOR (M.P.)MRS. MANISHA POOCHH
358DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLREWARI (HARYANA)MS. JAI JYOTI
359LEO KIDZ PRE SCHOOLHYDERABAD (TELANGANA)MS. M. LAKSHMI
360GEETA ENGLISH AND SEMI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLRAIGAD (M.H.)MS.SAYALI PIMPLE
361ST.FRANCIS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLAKHNOOR (J&K)MR. RAKESH SHARMA
362ACADEMIC HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL,SHAMSHI(H.P)SHAMSHI(H.P)MRS.BABITA SHARMA
363RISE AND SHINE PLAY SCHOOL,SHAMSHI SHAMSHI(H.P)MRS.BABITA SHARMA
364MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL,ASSAMASSAMPARTHO SAROTHY DASS
365ST.ANSELM'S SR.SEC.SCHOOL,RAJASTHAN RAJASTHANMEENAKSHI GARG
366RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,PATIALA PATIALA (PB)SCHOOL CORDINATOR
367GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANMRS.N.MAHESHWARI
368SHEMROCK BUDDY ,BURDWAN ,WEST BENGALBURDWAN, WEST BENGALPUJA ROY
369THE SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMRITSAR Majitha Road, AmritsarHARSH GHAI
369AMITY INDIAN MILITARY COLLEGE, GURUGRAMManesar, GurgaonASHOK GUPTA
370SHEMROCK BUDDY ,BURDWAN ,WEST BENGALBURDWAN WEST BENGALPUJA ROY
371KANGAROO KIDS PRE SCHOOL RAIPURRAIPURAPARNA BHATT
372JESUS SACRED HEART SCHOOL LUDHIANALUDHIYANAAPARNA BHATT
373GCM CONVENT SCHOOL MPCHATTARPUR, MPSCHOOL CORDINATOR
374CHATE SCHOOL ,MALKAPURMALKAPURSCHOOL CORDINATOR
375FUNSKOOL NURSERY, SOLAPURSOLAPURSCHOOL CORDINATOR
376LITTLE JEWELS SCHOOL,NAGPURNAGPURSCHOOL CORDINATOR
377T.I.M.E. KIDS SCHOOL,ELURU (A.P.)ELURU (A.P.)SCHOOL CORDINATOR

All India Inter School Result 2016-17

We heartily congratulate School winners of First Round of Conquest I.Q. Olympiad 2016-17. We wish them good luck for their future endeavors.

Find your school in search box and click to see the complete result .

Sr. No.School NameLocationIncharge Name
1KITTUR RANI CHAUNAMMA RESIDENTIAL SAINIKSCHOOLBELGAUM (KARNATAKA)MRS. KHURSHIDA. M.K.
2ST. VIVEKANAND MILLENNIUM SCHOOLPINJORE (HARYANA)MS. URMILA RANI
3BIRLA SCHOOL PILANI (RAJASTHAN)MR. SUPRATIM SENGUPTA
4SOMERVILLE SCHOOLVASUNDHARA (DELHI)MS. BEENA MANOJ
5ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGE JHANSI (U.P.)MRS. SONALI SETHIA
6RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSECTOR 11, KHARGHAR, (NAVI MUMBAI)MRS. SHEEJA MOHAN / MRS. SWATI K.
7DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLVINDHYANAGAR, SINGRAULI (M.P.)MRS. SHUBHA MAHAJAN
8ADARSH VIDYALAYARAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. JOLLY BAHETI
9SHANTINIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOLNAVI MUMBAI (MH)MS. NIMMY JHA
10VRAJBHOOMI INT. SCHOOLANAND (GUJARAT)MS. USHA MISHRA
11S.D. PUBLIC SCHOOL MUZAFFARNAGAR (U.P.)MS. NAPUR / MRS. CHARU / MS. SAHANA
12SHANNEN KID'S SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MRS. ALPA SHAH
13D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLVASANT KUNJ (DELHI)MS. SONIA
14THE J.B. VACHHA HIGH SCHOOLMUMBAIMRS. VAIDYA / MRS. KINI
15LONG VIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL NAINITAL (U.K)MS. NEHA BISHT
16FATIMA SCHOOL TAJOPUR (U.P.)MS. M. MARY SABEENA RANI / MS. ARCHANA P. ISAC
17LITTLE ANGELS CO. ED. SCHOOLKAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MR. CHANDER PRASHA
18DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBULANDSHAHR (U.P.)MR. SHRI PRAKASH
19ST. MARY'S SCHOOLSUNDERNAGAR (H.P.)MS. CHETNA / MS. ANJANA
20SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOLJALANDHAR (PUNJAB)MS. RAVINDER KAUR
21I.S. DEV SAMAJ SR.SEC SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMRS. RAVINDER KAUR
22GURU AMAR DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDAR (PUNJAB)MS. NIRMALJIT KAUR
23INFANT JESUS SCHOOLPATNA CITY (BIHAR))MRS. MADHURI SHARMA
24SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL PHAGWARA, KAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MR. ATUL MAHAJAN
25ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NASIRABAD, AJMER (RAJASTHAN)MS. SHELLY YADAV
26SETH DWARKA PRASAD , BAJAJ EDUCATION CENTREVINDHYACHAL, MEERJAPUR ( U.P.)MS. SADIYA BANO
27MODERN CONVENT SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. GEETIKA
28ST. PAUL'S SR.SEC. SCHOOL KATNI (M.P)MR. RAJ SHUKLA
29DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KALINGA, CUTTACKMS. PAVNEET KAUR
30MAHAVEER PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPURMS. MANISHA CHOUDHARY
31SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL GURGAONMS. NEENA
32ST. FRANCIS CONVENT SCHOOLWAZIRPURA, AGRAMRS. ABHA KAPOOR
33SHRI L.G. HARIA MULTIPURPOSE SCHOOLVAPI (GUJARAT)MRS. NEETA SHAH
34GEMS ENGLISH SCHOOLROHTAS (BIHAR)MR. A. GUNASEKAR
35SACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. BHAVNA MONGA
36ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL JASIDIH (JHARKHAND)MR. ROY JASE
37ST. THOMAS SCHOOLSAHIBABAD, GHAZIABADMS. MAMTA JAIN
38VISHVAS PUBLIC SCHOOLAMBALA CITY (PUNJAB)MRS. MANJU
39D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. NIVEDITA GUPTA / MS. PRABHJOT
40SACRED HEART CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOLMATHURA (U.P.)MS. SHUBHRA PATHAK
41CHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOLSUJANPUR (PUNJAB)MRS. SUMAN
42CENTRAL ACADEMY SCHOOLPALI (RAJASTHAN)MRS. NAINA MERTWAL
43SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOLSAMRALA (PUNJAB)MRS. MEGHA ARORA
44LITTLE FLOWERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKABIR NAGAR (DELHI)MS. MADHULATA
45LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SCHOOLYAMUNA VIHAR (DELHI)MRS. PARIDHI
46LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOLSHAHADRA (DELHI)MRS. PRATIBHA SHARMA
47ST. TERESA'S SR. SEC. SCHOOLUDAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)MR. SR. ANICIA
48BHAKT ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLPANCHMAHAL (GUJARAT)MR. PREETESH / MR. SUGAM / MRS. RITU
49HOLY ANGELS CONVENT SCHOOLMUZAFFARNAGARMR. AMIT ARORA
50DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLHAPUR (U.P.)MS. BABITA VERMA
51GURU NANAK KHALSA GIRLS COLLEGIATE SEN. SEC. SCHOOLJALANDHAR (PUNJAB)MS. VANDANA RANI
52SARDAR PATEL VIDYA NIKETANMANDI (NEW DELHI)MS. MAMTA
53NEW HORIZON SCHOOLNIZAMUDDIN (NEW DELHI)MS. ANKITA
54JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYABILASPUR (H.P.)MRS. SHAIL BALA
55AMRIT INDO CANADIAN ACADEMYLUDHIANAMS. SUNITA
56BHAVAN'S S.L. PUBLIC SCHOOL AMRITSARMRS. SUKHPREET KAUR
57VIDYA NIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL PUNE (M.H.)MS.BANI RAJ CHOUDHARY
58ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NO.1ROORKEEMRS. ANJU BHALA
59GURUSHARAN CONVENT SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. ARTI BHASIN
60HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOLPUNJABI BAGH (NEW DELHI)MS. ARTI GOEL
61HOLY HEART PRESIDENCY SCHOOLAMRITSARMS. NISHI BAJAJ
62D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLFARIDABAD (HARYANA)MS. NEERU CHOPRA / MS. AVNEET MAKKAR / MS. VANDANA DAHIYA
63SOMERVILLE SCHOOLGREATER NOIDAMRS. M. CLAUDIUS
64ST. FRANCIS XAVIERS SCHOOLHISAR (HARYANA)MRS. NIVADITA
65ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOLPHAGWARA (PUNJAB)MS. HARPREET K. MARWAH
66P.K.S. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATHINDA (PUNJAB)MRS. SARBJEETKAUR
67S.S.S.S. KHALSA PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOLPATTI, TARN TARAN (PUNJAB)MS. RAJVANT / MS. GURBINDER
68B.C.M. SR. SEC. SCHOOLLUDHIANA MS. NEETU SHARMA
69HOLY HEART SCHOOLAMRITSARMRS. SHILPA SETH
70LAWRENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLJALANDHARMS. SHIVALI
71NARAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLPATIALAMS. RENU JAIN
72PIONEER SCHOOLAMRITSARMS. GURJEET KAUR
73PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOLKARNAL (HARYANA)MRS. NEETI ARORA
74SETH HUKAM CHAND S.D. SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOLJALANDHARMRS. MEENU MAHLOTRA
75ALEXANDRA SCHOOLAMRITSAR (PUNJAB)MS. ANURADHA
76GHOMAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBATALA, GURDASPUR (PUNJAB)MS. MEENA SHARMA
77BHAI NAND LAL PUBLIC SCHOOLROPAR (PUNJAB)MRS. SATENDER KAUR
78APOLLO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSONIPAT (HARYANA)MR. ANUPAM THUKRAL
79BAWA LALVANI PUBLIC SCHOOLKAPURTHALA (PUNJAB)MS. RAJNEET KAUSHAL
80MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIRASSAMMR. PRASENJIT MAJUMDAS
81SUNBEAM SCHOOLMUGHALSARAI (U.P.)MS. MADHU SEKSARIA
82DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLONGC, NAZIRA (ASSAM)MS. SUMA DAS
83DON BOSCO SR. SEC. SCHOOLPITHORAGARH (U.K.)MR. VIJAY GUPTA
84DASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOLMUKERIAN (HOSHIARPUR)MR. RAJEEV SHARMA
85THE SCHOLAR HIGH SCHOOLCOLABA (MUMBAI)MS. FAIZA KHAN
86D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLDEHRADUNMS. POONAM MEHTE
87GEETANJALI OLYMPIAD SCHOOLBANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS. SHILPA / MS. ASHUSINI
88LA MONTESSORI SCHOOLDHALPUR, KULLU (H.P.)MRS. URVASHI PANDIT
89LA MONTESSORI SCHOOLKELHELI, KULLU (H.P.)MS. RACHNA GROVER
90SAINT CAPITANIO SCHOOLSULTANPUR (U.P.)MR. SR. ALMA
91STELLA MARIS CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLNADIA (WB)MRS. RENU AGARWAL
92D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLSRI MUKTSAR SAHIB (PUNJAB)MS. ANU SAHNI
93D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOLRECKONG PEO (KINNAUR)MR.AWAN NEGI
94VISSANJI ACADEMYANDHERI (E) (MUMBAI)MS. MARILYN SONIA / MS. KAWALPREET
95ST. CLARES CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLLUCKNOWMS. TAHIRA ASIF
96DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLBOPAL (AHMEDABAD)MS. PRATIMA CHOPRA
97FATIMA CONVENT HIGH SCHOOLMARGAO (GOA)MS. AKSHATA RAMESH
98SOU. A.K. JOSHI ENG. MED. SCHOOL THANE (MH)MS. KIRTI PRASAS
99NEO CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL PASCHM VIHAR, (NEW DELHI)MRS. REENU RASTOGI
100KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VADODARA, (GUJARAT)MRS.DEEPIKA PANDE
101K.T. HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL SENAPATI (MANIPUR)MS.SEIMINLAM CHONGLOI
102SACREAD HEART HR. SEC. CONVENT SCHOOL JAMALPUR (LUDHIANA)MS.EKTA GULATI
103S.P. ARYA D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL NALANDA (BIHAR)MS. MANJU
104ATS VALLEY SCHOOL DERA BASSI (PUNJAB)DR. NEETIKA GURLEEN
105DAYAWATI MODI INTERNATIONAL MEERUT (U.P.)MS. NIRMALA PATHAK
106MAHARANI KISHORI DEVI GIRLS SCHOOL BIKANER (RAJASTHAN)MR. SANTOSH CHAUDHARY
107HRA LOTUS SCHOOL BEHRAMPUR (PUNJAB)MS. SIMRANJEET KAUR
108ANCHORWALA EDUCATION ACADEMY VASHI (NAVI MUMBAI)MS. SHIVANI BHAMBI
109NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL MORBI (GUJARAT)MRS. VIBHA VIDGAMA
110MOTHERLAND ACADEMY GARHWAL (U.K.)MRS.REENA CHAUDHARY
111ASSAM RIFLES HIGH SCHOOL SOMSAI, MANIPURMS. RINSEMMI THUMRA
112SAINT MEERA SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL UNA (H.P.)MS. RAKHI DEVI / MS. RUCHI MANKOTIA
113ARTRAC PRIMARY SCHOOL SHIMLA (H.P.)MS. KAVITA THAKUR
114CARMEL SCHOOL TEHRI GARHWAL (UTTARAKHAND)SR. JISS ROSE
115VARDHMAN SHIKSHA MANDIR SR. SEC. SCHOOL DARIYA GANJ (DELHI)MS.SINDHU
116MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR NO. I JABALPUR (M.P.)MS.VANDANA GAUNIYAL / MS. ANINDITA BISWAS
117MANECKJI COOPER EDUCATION TRUST SCHOOL MUMBAIMRS. PROMILA CHHABRA
118D.A.V. ISPAT SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL BALOD (C.G.)MS. VARSHA NASHINE
119DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AHMEDABADMS.RANJEETA SHAHI
120EL NISSI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL KALAHANDI (ODISHA)MR. ERAMIYAS VAZ C
121S.C.B. MEDICAL PUBLIC SCHOOL CUTTACK (ORISSA)MR.ARUN SENA PATI
122SANJEEVAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOLHAPUR (M.H.)MS. PRIYADARSHINI
123ST. PAUL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KOCHI (KERALA)MS.RAGI JOSE
124ST. JOHN ENG. SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE BESANT NAGAR (CHENNAI)MRS. S. JULIET
125ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL PITHORA (C.G.)MS.JAMITA MINJ
126GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GURGAON (HARYANA)MS.BHARTI DHANKAR
127DE PAUL HIGH SCHOOL KRIVENA (A.P.)MR. MAHABOOB BASHA
128K.C. GANDHI ENGLISH SCHOOL KALYAN (W)MRS. KAVITA IYER
129JOHN XXIII SCHOOL VIRAR (THANE)MS.RASHIKA RADRIGUES
130SAINT JOHN ACADEMY ALLAHABAD (U.P.)MR. S. MAITI
131NEW BEERSHEBA SR. SEC. SCHOOL PITHORAGARH (U.K.)MRS.MAMTA SINGH
132ST. THOMAS SCHOOL RANCHI (JHARKHAND)MS. BIBHA RANI / MS. RESHMA MADNANI
133SREE NARAYANA GURU CENTRAL SCHOOL CHEMBUR (MUMBAI)MS.SOUMYA MANOHARAN
134SHIVALIK INT. SR. SEC. SCHOOL NARAINGARH (HARYANA)MS. SEEMA AGGARWAL
135HAMDARD PUBLIC SCHOOL SANGAM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)MS. SONIKA MATHUR
136BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR PALAKKAD (KERALA)MRS.SREEVIDHYA S.
137SHREE SANATAN DHARM EDU. CENTRE KANPUR (U.P.)MS. SONI BHAGAT
138DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. R. BHAVANI / MRS. BEENA T. BIJU
139AMAR JYOTI SARASWATI INT. SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MR. AMAN MAN
140ST. JOSEPH CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOL KHANDWA (M.P.)KHANDWA (M.P.)
141LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY KOLKATA (W.B.)MS. S. R. DEY
142CHATHRAPATHY SHIVAJI D.A.V. SEC. SCHOOL CHENNAI (T.N.)MR. R. PRADEEP
143M.L. KAKADIA NATIONAL SCHOOL BHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. KINJAL LANGALIA
144NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVI MUMBAI (MH)MR.K. K. RATTAN
145DOON SR. SEC. PUBLIC SCHOOL BATHINDA (PB)MRS. MANPREET
146INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOLPASCHIM VIHAR (NEW DELHI)MS. SAVITA WADHAWAN
147OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
148OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL (CBSE)DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
149OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (IGCSE)DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
150OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (ICSE) DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
151OMKAR CATERPILLAR KIDZ (CBSE) DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
152OMKAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL DOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
153OMKAR CAMBRIDGE INT. SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
154OMKAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLDOMBIVLI (MH)MS. USHA R.
155THE ROYAL ACADEMYRAIPUR (C.G.)MR. CALVIN CUBBINS
156AURO MIRRA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBANGLORE (KARNATAKA)MS. SEEMA SHARMA
157PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSATARA (MH)MS.ARCHANA PAWAR
158LITTLE FLOWERS CONVENT SCHOOLSANGRUR (PB)MS.RENU SINGH
159RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNOIDA (U.P.)MS.ARTI DOGRA
160SHRI L.G. KAKADIA SEC./ H. SEC. SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS.ARCHANA MEHTA
161T.M.E.E.T. VIDYA NIKETAN ENG. MED. SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MRS.CHOUDHURY
162LITTLE ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOLAURANGABAD (MH)MS.RUKMANJI CHARKALWAD
163ST. ANN HIGH SCHOOL (SSC)SECUNDERABAD (TELANGANA)MRS. RAJASRI
164MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOLKOTA (RAJASTHAN)MS. SANGITA SHARMA
165KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOLRAIPUR (C.G.)MS. MANPREET BHAMRA
166ST. JOHN SR. SEC. SCHOOLDAMOH (M.P.)MS.APOORWA / MR. TARUN
167DIVINE CHILD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLADALAJ (GUJARAT)MS.RAGI PILLAI
168PUNE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PUNE (MH)MR. ASHMEET SINGH
169PARTAP WORLD SCHOOLPATHANKOT (PB)MS.MANISHA
170RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)MS. MANISHA
171THANE POLICE SCHOOL THANE (MH)MS.NIKITA THAKKAR
172ST. THERESA SCHOOL MANGALURU (KARNATAKA)SR. SHANTHI
173GURU NANAK INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL LUDHIANA (PB)MRS. RADHIKA SONI
174SRI KANCHI MAHASWAMI VIDYA MANDIRCHENNAI (T.N.)MRS. S. GIRIJA
175ST. FRANCIS SCHOOLBORIVALI (W) (MUMBAI)MS. HEENA JOHNSON
176CROSSROADS CENRTAL SCHOOLKOTTAYAM (KERALA)MRS.JOJI JAMES
177NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL & PENGUIN KIDSPANVEL (MH)MS. JANCERANI/ MS. SHAILAJA/ MS. DHANASHREE
178ST. ANTHONY SCHOOLRANCHI (JHARKHAND)MRS. V. BHAGAT
179BOHARA CENTRAL SCHOOLJALGAON (MH)MRS. KAVITA SHARMA
180BRIGHT SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MS.INDU MAHTO
181L.K.R.R. PRINCE ENGLISH SCHOOLPARBHANI (MH)MS. ALISAYA GOMANGO
182HOLY CROSS SCHOOL RAMGARH (JHARKHAND)MS.MADHULIKA DUBEY / MRS. BINDHU K. T.
183BRILLIANT CONVENT WEST ENCLAVE PITAMPURA (DELHI)MS. DEEPIKA ARORA
184PRAKASH VIDYALAYA DANTEWADA (C.G.)MR. SURESH SUNANI
185A.T.L. SCHOOL PRATAPGARH (U.P.)MS. NISHA PANDEY
186B.S.D. D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL HYDERABAD (A.P.)MRS. Y. H. SARITHA
187SMT. PRAYAG KARAD VISHWASHANTI ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL BARSHI (MH)MRS. ARTI BHORE
188DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJOURI (J&K)MS.KAVITA PANDEY
189BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN NARSANDA (GUJARAT)MS. NISHA
190DR. KALMADI SHAMARAO HIGH SCHOOL
PUNE (MH)MRS. JYOTI WAKHARE
191SHRI HEMKUND PUBLIC SCHOOL RAE BARELI (U.P.)MR. ABHISHEK MISHRA
192OUR LADY OF FATIMA CONVENT SEC. SCHOOLPATIALA (PB)MS. AMAN KAPUR
193ST. GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL MALAD EAST (MUMBAI)MS. VENISA DIAS
194PBM ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NELLIKKATTA (KERALA)MS.UMA. R.
195CALORX PUBLIC SCHOOL MUNDRA (GUJARAT) MS. GAYATRI
196PARTAP WORLD SCHOOL PATHANKOT (PB)MS.MANISHA
197A.G.D.A.V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MODEL TOWN (NEW DELHI)MS.SONU SAHNI
198SAINT PATRICK VIDYA BHAWANJODHPUR (RAJASTHAN)MRS. SAMTA MEHTA
199RAMJAS PRIMARY SCHOOLANAND PARVAT (NEW DELHI)
200SHIVA VALLEY SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MS.MOHINI JAGTAP
201BRIGHT SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MS. RENUKA ENGINEER
202ASHAPURA TAPADIA INNOVATIONS SCHOOLAURANGABAD (MH)MS. AARCHNA GANDHI
203NAIMISHARANYA SCHOOLBHAVNAGAR (GUJARAT)MS. JALPA TRIVEDI
204HOLY CROSS SCHOOLBOKARO JHARKHAND MS.KIRTI PRASAD
205DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLRAIPUR (C.G.)MRS. R. BHAVANI / MRS. BEENA T. BIJU
206MATA GUJRI PUBLIC SCHOOLCHAK SUHELEWALAMS. ANJU
207TIMPANY SCHOOLVISAKHAPATNAMMR.ASWINI
208HOLY CROSS CONVENT SCHOOLTHANE (MAHARASHTRA)SR. JACINTHA
209ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL -1JAMSHEDPUR (JHARKHAND)MR. FRANCIS JAMES
210VELAMMAL MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOLMADURAI (T.N.)MR. SARATH
211MONTFORT SCHOOLIDUKKI (KERALA)MS. VIJAYALAKSHMI
212CHINMAYA VIDYALAYAANNA NAGAR (T.N.)MRS. B. RAMA
213SMT. S.M. CHOKHAWALA LITTLE AGELS ACADEMYNANDURBAR (MH)MRS.DAVITA G.
214NIRMAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLPACHORA (MH)MRS. SUMITA ZONJOK / MRS. UMA PATIL
215SARVODAYA SCHOOLRAJKOT (GUJARAT)MR. VIRESH DUDAKAYA
216BHEEMA UNIVERSAL CENTRAL SCHOOLBIJAPUR (KARNATAKA)MS. SHAMPA DARYAPTA
217ANAND SHIKSHA KENDRABENGALURU (KARNATAKA)
218VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLUDHEYWALA (JAMMU)MRS. BABITA FOTEDAR
219AMRITA VIDYALAYAMPATHANAMTHITTA ( KERALA)MS.SUMANGALA HARIDAS
220SHRI J.P. THAKKAR HIGH SCHOOL (E.M.)ANAND (GUJARAT)MS. V. SITA DEVI PRABHAKAR
221JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYAKAZA, HIMACHAL PRADESH
222RISING STARS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLNASIK (MH)MRS. SAIKH FIRDOUS
223JEEVA VELU MATRIC. HR. SEC. SCHOOLTIRUVANNAMALAI (T.N.)MS. P. NIRMALA
224RUSTOMJIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLJALGAON (MH)MRS. LOLEEN
225JUDSON HIGH SCHOOL (ICSE) PRADHIKARANPUNE (MH)MRS.NEETI JAIN
226HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCHOOLR.K. PURAM (NEW DELHI)MRS. FARNANDES
227PUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIRTIRUNELVELI (T.N.)MRS. ESSAKI
228ST. JOSEPH CON. SR. SEC. SCHOOLBHOPAL (M.P.)MRS.PANCHALI DUTTA
229AURA EDIFY GLOBAL SCHOOLKERALAMR. PREETHI RAJAGOPALAN
230L.R.S. D.A.V. SR. SEC. MODEL SCHOOLABOHAR (PB)MRS. ADARSH JAIN
231BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN SRI VENKATESWARA VIDYALAYATIRUPATI (A.P.)MR. G. KOMALA
232AMRITA VIDYALAYAMTHRISSUR (KERALA)MS. JAYAJYOTHI
233K.D.B. PUBLIC SCHOOLGHAZIABAD (U.P.)MR. RAJESH SHARMA
234FLAMINGO ARMY PRE PRIMARY SCHOOLBHUJ (GUJARAT)
235ST. MARY SCHOOLDAHOD (GUJARAT)MR. UJVAL R KHAMBHATA
236M.H. NATIONAL PUBLIC ENGLISH SCHOOL RAMANAGARAM (KARNATAKA)MS.BHAGYASHREE.B
237SATARA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLSATARA (MH)MS. KULKARNI SHRADDHA S
238RIMT WORLD SCHOOLCHANDIGARHMS. MEENAKSHI MIGLANI
239RISING STAR PUBLIC SCHOOLCHAMBA (H.P.)MR. sANJIV SURI
240JINVANI BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOLDWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. ARTI SETHI
241SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOLTHAKKARPURA (PB)MRS. NAVKIRAN KAUR
242MY SHANNEN SCHOOLBODELI (GUJARAT)MS. HETAL PATHAK
243KAMAKOTI VIDYALAYATRICHY (T.N.)MS. ABIRANI
244VIDYA PUBLIC SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. VANDANA SRIVASTAV
245NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOLBANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS.GEETA R. / MS. KIRAN M.S.
246ALPINE PUBLIC SCHOOLBENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MS.. RAJALAKSHMI
247 ST. JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOLSECUNDERABAD (TELANGANA)MS. A. LEKHA RANI
248JUNIOR KIDZMUMBAI (MH)MRS. NEETI S. NAGARKAR
249ROYAL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (C.B.S.E.)DOMBIVLI (MH)MRS. ANURADHA JAIN
250LOYOLA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLBOKARO (JHARKHAND)MS. AJITA KUJUR
251 FATIMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOLWARANGAL (TELANGANA)MRS. HELEN
252YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOLCOIMBATORE (T.N.)MS. IRENE JOSHVA
253LOKSEVA E SCHOOLPUNE (M.H.)MS. ANU S.
254SHRI PREMANAND VIDHYA MANDIR ENG. MED. SCHOOLJUNAGADH (GUJARAT)MR. DR. M. J. PUROHIT
255NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL AND PENGUINKIDSNAVI MUMBAI (MH)MS. RUBY VERGHESE
256 SHRI BHAIDAS DHARSIBHAI BHUTA HIGH SCHOOLMUMBAI(MH)MS. PRITI D.
257 VYDEHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE BHUTA HIGH SCHOOLBENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MS.REKHA
258 ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUBLIC SCHOOLKERALAMS.MARY DIVYA JAMES
259 M.P.E. SOCIETY CENTRAL SCHOOL SCHOOLKARNATAKAMR. VISHNU TANDEL
260NEW SEETA PUBLIC SCHOOLGONDIYA (MH)GONDIYA (MH)
261KIDS TOWNSILVASSA (GUJARAT)MS. KHYATI VEDANT
262OYSTER ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGEAURANGABAD (MH)AURANGABAD (MH)
263AKT MEMORIAL VIDYA SAAKET SCHOOLKALLAKURICHI (T.N.)MRS.K. GAYATHIRI
264KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA VRDEAHMEDNAGAR (MH)MS.MADHURI SHINDE
265GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKERALAMR. SACHIN K. BORKAR
266TENDERSTEPS CDS RAMDASPETHNAGPUR (MH)MS. SHRUTI AGRAWAL
267J.H. AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIRSURAT (GUJARAT)MRS. MEETA SUVTI
268JAORA PUBLIC SCHOOLRATLAM, (M.P.)MS. INDIRA MEHTA
269GLORY PUBLIC SCHOOLNEW DELHIMS. SEEMA MANECHA
270IDEAL KIDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PHALTAN (MH)MRS. SUCHITA JADHAV
271THE KIDS FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLINDORE (M.P.)MS. JUHI JAIN
272K.M.S. ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL (CBSE)MUMBAI (MH)MR. GULSHAN P. SINGH
273DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLSHIMLA (H.P.)MS. NIDHI BHALLA
274CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLBANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MRS. SANGEETHA V.J. / MRS. UMA
275CARMAN RESIDENTIAL & DAY SCHOOL DEHRADUN (UK)MRS.ANU SCHDEVA
276DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS.REETIKA
277THE LITTLE PIXIES PRE-PRIMARY SCHOOL JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)JAIPUR (RAJASTHAN)
278BHARATHI VIDYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOLCHENNAI (T.N.)MRS.SRIPRIYA
279PLAY WAY SCHOOL AND VIVEKANAND SHIKSHA KUNJ SOLAN (H.P.)MS. SHIVANI SINGHAL
280ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL WELLINGTON (T.N.)MR. THILAKAM
281SATLUJ PUBLIC SCHOOLSIRSA (HARYANA)MS. SEEMA GUMBER
282KHEL KHEL MEI PRE SCHOOL AURANGABAD (MH)MR. QAMAR KHAN
283D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL AIROLI ( NAVI MUMBAI)MS. NISHI GUPTA, MS. DEEPALI KULKARNI, MS. SHRENIKA
284SMT. C.K.G. HIGH SCHOOLBHARUCH (GUJARAT)MS.PUSPA RAI
285SRESAI MEDHAA SCHOOLALWAL (HYDERABAD)MS. M. RAJANI
286D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOLAUNDH (PUNE)MS. DEEPA KAUL
287VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DWARKA (NEW DELHI)MS. CHAIRA SREE
288KIDS COLLEAGUE GROUP KCG ACTIVITY CENTRE SURAT (GUJARAT)MS. MANISHA BARDIA
289NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE (KARNATAKA)MS. MS. GEETA R. / MS. KIRAN M.S.
290RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLGREATER NOIDA (U.P.)MS. NEELIMA
291M.G.M. SCHOOLDHANPURI (M.P.)DHANPURI (M.P.)
292S.S.M. LAKSHMI AMMAL MAT. HR. SEC. SCHOOL NAMAKKAL (T.N.)NAMAKKAL (T.N.)
293AMRITA VIDYALAYAM SCHOOL BENGALURU (KARNATAKA)
294EAST WEST MODEL SCHOOLBURDWAN (W.B.)MS.ANUSUYA CHATTERJEE
295ST. LUKES DAY SCHOOL NAIHATI (W.B.)MS. RUPASHREE GHOSH
296NIRMALA CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL NASHIK (MH)MS. REKHA ROY CHOWDHURY
297CAMPION SCHOOLBHOPAL (M.P.)MR. MAHENDRA KOTHARI
298LALITHA LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI PUBLIC SCHOOLVIRUDHUNAGAR (T.N.)MRS. T. JAYA LAKSHMI
299BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN I.R. PUBLIC SCHOOLBHIMAVARAM, (A.P.)MR. Y. PRAVEEN KUMAR
300PADMASHREE DR. D. Y. PATIL ACADEMY SHANTINIKETAN KOLHAPUR (MH)MRS. PARVEEN MIYAWAR
301DAV PUBLIC SCHOOLKHERA KHURD (DELHI)MS. SHIKHA JHA
302G.M.T. INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOLLUDHIANA (PB)MR. TARANPREET KAUR
303BBM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GOHANA (HARYANA)MS. PRIYANKA SHARMA
304D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL VELACHERY (CHENNAI|)MS. MEENA RAJAN
305ST. ANTHONY CONVENT HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL
BADLAPUR (MH)MR. ESTHER SWAMY
306KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL (PRIMARY WING)RAIPUR(C.G.)MS. MANPREET BHAMRA
307RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNASHIK, (MH)MS. NILIMA GHUGE
308CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLCHANNAPATNA (KARNATAKA )CHANNAPATNA (KARNATAKA )
309SATHYA SAI BAL BHAWANPURI-2 (ODISHA) MR. PRAFFUAL KUMAR KAR
310BHARTIYA SAMAJ VIGYAN VIKAS SANSTHAJALGAON (M.H.)MR. MAHENDRA PAWAR
311MADRASAH TAIYEBIYAH PRIMARY SCHOOL SURAT (GUJARAT)MRS.LOKHANDWALA
312SRI VINAYAGA VIDYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAMADAI (T.N.)
313CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA THRISSUR (KERALA)MR. MADHAVADASAN K.
314GADAG PUBLIC SCHOOL GADAG (KARNATAKA)MS. MALA KESI
315JAWAHAR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NEYVELI (T.N.)MRS. K. VIJAYA
316APEX PON VIDYASHRAM SCHOOLVELACHERY (CHENNAI)MS.V. SUDER DEVI
317VIDYA BHAVAN PUBLIC SCHOOLINDORE (M.P.)MRS. SNDHYA PANDEY
318AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KOZHIKODE (KERALA)MS.SHAJITHA. M
319NOBLE SCHOOL ALIPURA (KARNATAKA)MS. LAKSHMI
320KIDZEE SCHOOLBUNDI (RAJASTHAN)MS.DR. HEENA
321LUMBINI INSTITUTEBHUBANESWAR (ODISHA)MS. HIMANSHUBALA NANDA
322IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOLKRIMNAGAR (TELANGANA)MS.G. ARPITHA
323LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOLPANDHURNA (M.P.)SR. BINCY
324NALANDA VIDYA NIKETANBELLARY (KARNATAKA)MS. K. JYOTHI
325RAHUL SANKRITYAYAN JAN INTER COLLEGEAZAMGARH (U.P.)AZAMGARH (U.P.)
326GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL (PRIMARY WING) INTER COLLEGELUDHIANA (PB)MS. JITENDER KAUR
327MIND EYE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLBHANDARA (M.H.)MS. OM SHANTI BAJPAI
328GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL (GSEB)VADODARA (GUJARAT)MS. MEENA KOTHIRI
329GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL (CBSE)VADODARA (GUJARAT)SUSMITA BHADRA
330SAPIENT PUBLIC SCHOOLPINJORE (HARYANA)ANJALI GOUR
331ST. XAVIER HIGH SCHOOLRAYAGADA (ORISSA)MRS. SUJATHA PATHNAIK
333G.C.M. CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOLChhatarpur (M.P.)Shikha Pathak ,Ms. Sabiya
334NAG MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLSUMAITHANGI (T.N.)MS. RAJESWARI
335LITTLE ROSE ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOLCHITTOOR (A.P.)MR. BLV L OHITH KUMAR
336SRI AUROBINDO MIRA MATRIC HR. SEC. SCHOOLMADURAI (T.N.)MRS. DIANA
337C.M.S. ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOLPUNE (MH)MR. PARAG WANI
338ST. JUDE PUBLIC SCHOOL (ICSE)BENGALORE (KARNATAKA)MRS. SHERLY SUNIL
339SATHIYAKAATHI NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOLKOTAGIRI (T.N.)MR. INTESAR
340ALPHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMIRAJ (MH)MRS. V.N. DONGRE
341ST. JOSEPH ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL BULDANA (MH)MRS. ANJALI
342JASNAGRA PUBLIC SCHOOL (ICSE)AKOLA (MH)MS. SUKHBIR KAUR SAHANI
343IMST HIGH SCHOOL MALKANGIRI (ODISHA)MS. SIBA PRASAD KRITANIYA
344SR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL VIDHYANAGAR (GUJARAT)MR. DEVANG PATEL
345CHRIST PUBLIC SCHOOL MYSURU (KARNATAKA)MRS. PUSHPA V
346ALPHA WISDOM VIDYASHRAM SR. SEC. SCHOOL TRICHY (T.N.)LAKSHMI SUDHAKARAN
347LAXMI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLSARIGAM (GUJARAT)MS. KUNJAL FORIA, APEX PATEL, SURUCHI NAIK
348DON BOSCO SR. SEC. SCHOOLNERUL (W) (NAVI MUMBAI)MS.TR. ARCHANA RAO
349CARMEL ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOLAMBAJI (GUJARAT)MR. S. MADHURAM
350SHRIMANT RAMABAI GOPAL RANADE ENG. MED. SCHOOLSANGLI (M.H.)MR. SURESH KAMBLE
351AIR FORCE SCHOOLBENGALURU (KARNATAKA)MRS. GEETHA SUBARAMANIAN
352DNYAN GANGA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLTHANE WEST (M.H.)MS. VRISHALI KAMBLE
353DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOLSAMBALPUR (ODISHA)PADHAN
354VIDYANJALI SCHOOL
KAKINADA (A.P.)MS.BHAGYALAKSHMI
355BASIL SCHOOLVADODARA (GUJARAT)MS. ANITA SHIBU
356VISHWAKSENA GLOBAL SCHOOL (CBSE)THIRUVALLU (T.N.)MRS. PRIYA DEVI / MS. PREETHI
357ST. TERESA SR. SEC. SCHOOLGWALIOR (M.P.)MRS. MANISHA POOCHH
358DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOLREWARI (HARYANA)MS. JAI JYOTI
359LEO KIDZ PRE SCHOOLHYDERABAD (TELANGANA)MS. M. LAKSHMI
360GEETA ENGLISH AND SEMI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOLRAIGAD (M.H.)MS.SAYALI PIMPLE
361ST.FRANCIS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOLAKHNOOR (J&K)MR. RAKESH SHARMA
362ACADEMIC HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL,SHAMSHI(H.P)SHAMSHI(H.P)MRS.BABITA SHARMA
363RISE AND SHINE PLAY SCHOOL,SHAMSHI SHAMSHI(H.P)MRS.BABITA SHARMA
364MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL,ASSAMASSAMPARTHO SAROTHY DASS
365ST.ANSELM'S SR.SEC.SCHOOL,RAJASTHAN RAJASTHANMEENAKSHI GARG
366RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,PATIALA PATIALA (PB)SCHOOL CORDINATOR
367GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,RAJASTHANRAJASTHANMRS.N.MAHESHWARI
368SHEMROCK BUDDY ,BURDWAN ,WEST BENGALBURDWAN, WEST BENGALPUJA ROY
369THE SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMRITSAR Majitha Road, AmritsarHARSH GHAI
369AMITY INDIAN MILITARY COLLEGE, GURUGRAMManesar, GurgaonASHOK GUPTA
370SHEMROCK BUDDY ,BURDWAN ,WEST BENGALBURDWAN WEST BENGALPUJA ROY
371KANGAROO KIDS PRE SCHOOL RAIPURRAIPURAPARNA BHATT
372JESUS SACRED HEART SCHOOL LUDHIANALUDHIYANAAPARNA BHATT
373GCM CONVENT SCHOOL MPCHATTARPUR, MPSCHOOL CORDINATOR
374CHATE SCHOOL ,MALKAPURMALKAPURSCHOOL CORDINATOR
375FUNSKOOL NURSERY, SOLAPURSOLAPURSCHOOL CORDINATOR
376LITTLE JEWELS SCHOOL,NAGPURNAGPURSCHOOL CORDINATOR
377T.I.M.E. KIDS SCHOOL,ELURU (A.P.)ELURU (A.P.)SCHOOL CORDINATOR

Now Final Round Booklets and Previous Question Papers are Available