ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, DAMOH (M.P.) 2019-03-01T07:11:50+00:00

Project Description

ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL, DAMOH (M.P.)

St John”S Hr Sec School located in Jabalpur Naka Damoh Mp is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 1983. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society The Society Of Congregeation Of Mother Of Srow Servants Of Mary.

ST. JOHN’S SCHOOL
Jabalpur Naka Damoh (M.P.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MS. APOORWA MODI/ MR. TARUN SEN
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 10th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
2ND AHARGUN KAUR CHHABRA88FIRST
7TH C NITYA JAIN 88FIRST
5TH CSTUTI PALANDI 88FIRST
3RD ASHAISHAV JAIN88FIRST
10TH ASUYASH JAIN88FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
10TH ASUYASH JAIN515151515121188B
10TH ASAKSHI SINHA41514121281075C
10TH ADEVANSHI ARYA514914691370C
10TH ADEEKSHA KHARE5111313861470C
10TH BSHAZRAH NOOR515122128256D
10TH CAPEKSHA ASATI512124851157D
12TH SHRISHTI SINGHAIN.A.15151011111577C
2ND AHARGUN KAUR CHHABRA515151511131488B
2ND CAYUSHI ASATI 71515150151582B
3RD ASHAISHAV JAIN515151515121188B
3RD ABHAVESH POURANIK5131213915673C
3RD CISHAN DUTT BADGAIYAN59151511101378C
4TH ASRAJAN BAMORYA51115650345E
4TH B SNEHIL RAI51214956556D
5TH AABHIJAY SHIVHARE5151415148980B
5TH ASHIV SOMYA TIWARI 51015151571077C
5TH AASMIT AWASTHI 57151015131075C
5TH AASTHA CHANDANI48119901556D
5TH B SIDDHI SARAIYA5991015121575C
5TH CSTUTI PALANDI 515151515111288B
5TH CASMITA SINGH 011151515151485B
5TH CANAY RAI51515101581280B
5TH CLAKSHYA ASATI 57101512101170C
6TH B ARYA SINGH PARIHAR510615149968D
6TH B ZOYA AKHTAR QURESHI 56771451054D
6TH CTIYA SINGHANIA5151015148976C
6TH CSANVI TANDON510151010111071C
6TH CPRISHIKA HOODA46105119752D
6TH CJISHNU K. NAMBIAR53108135650D
7TH APURVI PATEL 5139141512977C
7TH AKANISHKA SWARNKAR61015101511673C
7TH BJIYA RAI615151012121080B
7TH C NITYA JAIN 511151515151288B
7TH C NISHTHA JAIN51515101461075C
8TH AARYAN ARYA551512107256D
8TH BALZIYA KHAN591311103657D
9TH A GOURAV KHANDELWAL 413112471354D
9TH B ARYA KOUSHAL 51413141381178C
9TH B PAVAN SUMAN 51495911356D
9TH C SHIVANI SINGHAI5121314612668D
9TH C SATYAM SINGHAI51211677048E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
110TH ASUYASH JAIN88
210TH ASAKSHI SINHA75
310TH ADEVANSHI ARYA70
410TH ADEEKSHA KHARE70
512TH SHRISHTI SINGHAI77
62ND AHARGUN KAUR CHHABRA88
72ND CAYUSHI ASATI 82
83RD ASHAISHAV JAIN88
93RD ABHAVESH POURANIK73
103RD CISHAN DUTT BADGAIYAN78
115TH AABHIJAY SHIVHARE80
125TH ASHIV SOMYA TIWARI 77
135TH AASMIT AWASTHI 75
145TH B SIDDHI SARAIYA75
155TH CSTUTI PALANDI 88
165TH CASMITA SINGH 85
175TH CANAY RAI80
185TH CLAKSHYA ASATI 70
196TH CTIYA SINGHANIA76
206TH CSANVI TANDON71
217TH APURVI PATEL 77
227TH AKANISHKA SWARNKAR73
237TH BJIYA RAI80
247TH C NITYA JAIN 88
257TH C NISHTHA JAIN75
269TH B ARYA KOUSHAL 78