SPRINGBOARD PRE SCHOOL, SECUNDARBAD 2019-02-18T07:25:44+00:00

Project Description

SPRINGBOARD PRE SCHOOL, SECUNDARBAD

Springboard pre school is situated at Sainikpuri, Secunderabad. It is an English medium school.

SPRINGBOARD PRE SCHOOL
160/203 OUT Colony, HighTension Road , Sainikpuri, Secunderabad-500094,

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

RAJANI D.
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 18th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
L.K.G.SARAH ANGEL 93FIRST
L.K.G.K. HANNSIKA REDDY 93FIRST
NURSERYNAVYA SRINIKA 92FIRST
NURSERYANAGHA 92FIRST
U.K.G. ARADHYA ASHISH WANKHEDE95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
U.K.G. ARADHYA ASHISH WANKHEDE16201920N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.SARAH ANGEL 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G.K. HANNSIKA REDDY 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. T. NEHALAKSHMI 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
NURSERYNAVYA SRINIKA 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
NURSERYANAGHA 12202020N.A.20N.A.92A
L.K.G.UPENDRA11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G.JOELASHER11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G.PEERAPALLY SUSHANTH 11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G.ERIC THOMAS11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. SHELDON GEORGE ANTHONY 12192020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. B. NITHYASHVI 11202020N.A.20N.A.91A
L.K.G.AYAANA ANISH 10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYPOORVIKA 10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYPRIYAM SAHA10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
NURSERYSHANAYA 10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
L.K.G.AASHRITH 10202020N.A.18N.A.88B
L.K.G.EKANSH 10202020N.A.18N.A.88B
L.K.G.HADASSAH SHAIK10202018N.A.20N.A.88B
L.K.G.EVELYN DAVID 12201820N.A.18N.A.88B
NURSERYSANJANA 8202020N.A.20N.A.88B
NURSERYAKHIL VYTLA 8202020N.A.20N.A.88B
NURSERYLITHIKA 10172020N.A.20N.A.87B
L.K.G.AADHYANTH 10202020N.A.16N.A.86B
L.K.G.ABHIRAM KRISHAN 8201820N.A.20N.A.86B
L.K.G.SRINIKA REDDY 11201820N.A.16N.A.85B
NURSERYTANYA 5202020N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERYVANMAYI 8162020N.A.20N.A.84B
L.K.G.RUSHIKA 9202018N.A.16N.A.83B
NURSERYPOOJA 10122020N.A.20N.A.82B
NURSERYYOGITH 10122020N.A.20N.A.82B
NURSERYGOPIKA8142020N.A.20N.A.82B
NURSERYKOMALIKA 8162020N.A.17N.A.81B
L.K.G.JAY 10201618N.A.16N.A.80B
NURSERYAARON ANVIK 5201520N.A.20N.A.80B
U.K.G. VYAHRITHI 11172020N.A.10N.A.78C
L.K.G.VISHWIK 10201613N.A.16N.A.75C

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAME
1L.K.G.SARAH ANGEL
2L.K.G.K. HANNSIKA REDDY
3L.K.G.UPENDRA
4L.K.G.JOELASHER
5L.K.G.PEERAPALLY SUSHANTH
6L.K.G.ERIC THOMAS
7L.K.G.AYAANA ANISH
8NURSERYNAVYA SRINIKA
9NURSERYANAGHA
10NURSERYPOORVIKA
11NURSERYPRIYAM SAHA
12NURSERYSHANAYA
13U.K.G. ARADHYA ASHISH WANKHEDE
14U.K.G. T. NEHALAKSHMI
15U.K.G. SHELDON GEORGE ANTHONY
16U.K.G. B. NITHYASHVI