SHEMROCK DISHA PRIMARY, WEST BENGAL 2019-05-10T15:48:07+00:00

Project Description

SHEMROCK DISHA PRIMARY, WEST BENGAL

Shemrock Disha Primary is situated in Sahapara, Gangarampur, West Bengal. It is English medium school.

SHEMROCK DISHA PRIMARY
 Shemrock Disha, Sahapara, Gangarampur, West Bengal 733124

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

DIPSHIKHA KUNDU
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 30th November

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
NURSERYAAKANSHA MUKHERJEE97FIRST
L.K.G.PRIYONTIKA KUNDU97FIRST
U.K.G. ARON PRAMNIK 95FIRST
1ST ARNAB SARKAR 92FIRST
2ND KOUSTUBH ROY 95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST ARNAB SARKAR 515121515151592A
1ST SHREYAM KHAN BASAK515101515151590A
1ST AARYAK MANNA512101515151587B
1ST ARKODEEP GHOSH 515101015151585B
1ST SOUMYADEEP GHOSH 515101015151585B
1ST RANGAN SUTRADHAR515101015151585B
1ST APARUPA SAHA515111015151182B
1ST PREYASHI GHOSH 51251515151582B
1ST TEJAS DAGA51081015101573C
2ND KOUSTUBH ROY 515151515151595A
2ND AMIT SARKAR515141515151291A
2ND DHAANVI MUNDRA 515111515131589A
2ND PRIYANSH GUPTA 512131415131587B
2ND SOURA SAHA 412131215151283B
2ND ANUSMITA MITRA410141515131283B
L.K.G.PRIYONTIKA KUNDU17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
L.K.G.MD. NAYYIR HOSSAIN 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.SWAGATA GANGULY15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.TANVI AGARWALA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.APURBA ROY 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.SUPRABHA SHIL15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.JIYA HALDER15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.AREIB SERAJ 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.SWARNAYU DEV 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
L.K.G.ADRIT SHARMA ROY 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G.PRIYAM SAHA14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
L.K.G.SOMAK CHOUDHURY 13202020N.A.20N.A.93A
L.K.G.ARCHAN SAHA14152020N.A.20N.A.89A
L.K.G.NIKUNJ AGARWALA15202020N.A.10N.A.85B
NURSERYAAKANSHA MUKHERJEE17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
NURSERYDEVSANKAR GHOSH 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERYSAMRIDHHI DAS15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERYANUSHKA CHOWDHURY 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERYAARUNIKA MAJUMDER15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
NURSERYAAYUSHMAN TALUKDAR 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERYPALANIVEL ROY 14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERYSHREYANSH DAS14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
NURSERYSRIJAN SARKAR 14201520N.A.20N.A.89A
NURSERYKIRTIMAN MAJUMDER15202010N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERYSARNIK HALDER14202010N.A.20N.A.84B
NURSERYPAULAMI BASAK14202010N.A.20N.A.84B
NURSERYAHANA SHANYAL 14202010N.A.20N.A.84B
U.K.G. ARON PRAMNIK 15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
U.K.G. DIVIJA BOSE16172020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. RANOJOY KUMAR HALDAR15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
U.K.G. TIMISHA BASAK15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. ARVIN SARKAR15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. ANIRBAN SARKAR 15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. PRAVANSHU SARKAR15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. AYUSH GHOSH 15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
U.K.G. ADRIJA KAR15162020N.A.20N.A.91A
U.K.G. NABANYA SAHA16182020N.A.15N.A.89A
U.K.G. MANALI DAS15182020N.A.15N.A.88B
U.K.G. PIYASI GHOSH 15172020N.A.15N.A.87B
U.K.G. PURNYA SHREE GHOSH 12112020N.A.20N.A.83B
U.K.G. OISHIK GUPTA1572020N.A.20N.A.82B
U.K.G. NIRANKUSH BISWAS1010020N.A.20N.A.60D

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
11ST ARNAB SARKAR 92
21ST SHREYAM KHAN BASAK90
32ND KOUSTUBH ROY 95
42ND AMIT SARKAR91
5L.K.G.PRIYONTIKA KUNDU97
6L.K.G.MD. NAYYIR HOSSAIN 95
7L.K.G.SWAGATA GANGULY95
8L.K.G.TANVI AGARWALA95
9L.K.G.APURBA ROY 95
10L.K.G.SUPRABHA SHIL95
11L.K.G.JIYA HALDER95
12L.K.G.AREIB SERAJ 95
13L.K.G.SWARNAYU DEV 95
14L.K.G.ADRIT SHARMA ROY 94
15L.K.G.PRIYAM SAHA94
16L.K.G.SOMAK CHOUDHURY 93
17NURSERYAAKANSHA MUKHERJEE97
18NURSERYDEVSANKAR GHOSH 95
19NURSERYSAMRIDHHI DAS95
20NURSERYANUSHKA CHOWDHURY 95
21NURSERYAARUNIKA MAJUMDER95
22NURSERYAAYUSHMAN TALUKDAR 94
23NURSERYPALANIVEL ROY 94
24NURSERYSHREYANSH DAS94
25U.K.G. ARON PRAMNIK 95
26U.K.G. DIVIJA BOSE93
27U.K.G. RANOJOY KUMAR HALDAR93
28U.K.G. TIMISHA BASAK92
29U.K.G. ARVIN SARKAR92
30U.K.G. ANIRBAN SARKAR 92
31U.K.G. PRAVANSHU SARKAR92
32U.K.G. AYUSH GHOSH 92
33U.K.G. ADRIJA KAR91

Result for Final Round

SCHOOL:SHEMROCK DISHA PRIMARY, GANGARAMPUR        
CONQUEST
SCHOOL TOPPERS
LIST OF SCHOOL TOPPERS
CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITIONMEDAL
NURSERYAAKANSHA MUKHERJEE97FIRST GOLD
L.K.G.PRIYONTIKA KUNDU97FIRST GOLD
U.K.G. ARON PRAMNIK 95FIRST GOLD
1ST ARNAB SARKAR 92FIRST GOLD
2ND KOUSTUBH ROY 95FIRST GOLD