MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.) 2019-02-05T09:04:21+00:00

Project Description

MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PUNE (M.H.)

Mitcon International School is a International Co-Ed school in Balewadi with CBSEAffiliation in Pune. It is an English medium school.

MITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Near octroi naka, balewadi, pune (M.H.)

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

DEBADITI MIDYA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- Will be Announced Soon

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
JR. K.G. JANHAVI BORATE 97FIRST
NURSERY KUSH RITESH KHERA85FIRST
SR. K.G. NIMISH SANKET DESHMUKH95FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
JR. K.G. JANHAVI BORATE 17202020N.A.20N.A.97A
JR. K.G. MANASA HARJOT SINGH BHALLA15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. MIHIKA KOTALWAR15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
SR. K.G. NIMISH SANKET DESHMUKH15202020N.A.20N.A.95A
JR. K.G. MOHOR VIKRANT KULKARNI14202020N.A.20N.A.94A
SR. K.G. SAMRUDDHI TAKALE15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. SONALI SADANAND KHALADKAR15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. SURYANSH DESHMUKH15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
SR. K.G. VIVAN KOMAWAR15182020N.A.20N.A.93A
JR. K.G. YUGANDAR AMRUTKAR15172020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G. MOHIT MACCHA 14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
SR. K.G. SHAUNAK SARANG KULKARNI14182020N.A.20N.A.92A
JR. K.G. MAHIYA HARJOT SINGH BHALLA14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
SR. K.G. ARNAV AJIT AGNI14172020N.A.20N.A.91A
JR. K.G. DAKSHAL SATYAJIT VETAL10202020N.A.20N.A.90A
SR. K.G. PARSHWI PARAG METHA 15181520N.A.20N.A.88B
JR. K.G. VIHAAN JOSHI 13202014N.A.20N.A.87B
NURSERY KUSH RITESH KHERA14201120N.A.20N.A.85B
NURSERY ANVAY JAWALE1520520N.A.20N.A.80B
NURSERY ARYA RAVINDRA ATHARE15201015N.A.20N.A.80B
JR. K.G. TANISHKA GHIWARI 15142010N.A.20N.A.79B
NURSERY SHANAYA SHARMA1420520N.A.18N.A.77C
NURSERY AADHYA BHANDARI 1520020N.A.20N.A.75C
NURSERY AVISHA SAXENA 1520105N.A.20N.A.70C
JR. K.G. STUTI RAVINDRA DRAVID15181012N.A.10N.A.65D
NURSERY YAMI CHETAN PARMAR1517110N.A.12N.A.55D
NURSERY AROHI TAKALE102050N.A.18N.A.53D
JR. K.G. SHOURYA RAHUL JADHAV 1010206N.A.2N.A.48E
JR. K.G. VENKTA SAI SHINIVASA REDDY 142100N.A.0N.A.26E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
1JR. K.G. JANHAVI BORATE 97
2JR. K.G. MANASA HARJOT SINGH BHALLA95
3JR. K.G. MIHIKA KOTALWAR95
4JR. K.G. MOHOR VIKRANT KULKARNI94
5JR. K.G. YUGANDAR AMRUTKAR92
6JR. K.G. MAHIYA HARJOT SINGH BHALLA91
7JR. K.G. DAKSHAL SATYAJIT VETAL90
8NURSERY KUSH RITESH KHERA85
9SR. K.G. NIMISH SANKET DESHMUKH95
10SR. K.G. SAMRUDDHI TAKALE93
11SR. K.G. SONALI SADANAND KHALADKAR93
12SR. K.G. SURYANSH DESHMUKH93
13SR. K.G. VIVAN KOMAWAR93
14SR. K.G. MOHIT MACCHA 92
15SR. K.G. SHAUNAK SARANG KULKARNI92