Best Students 2018-09-01T10:54:01+00:00

Winner’s of I.Q.Olympiad 2017-2018

Success plays an important role for an individual in walk of life and it was heartening to note the display of these skills by all the winners from different classes of   Conquest IQ Olympiad. We are glad to announce the names of winning students of All India Inter School Round from different classes.

Winner’s of Conquest I.Q.Olympiad 2017-2018

Name :- Zeeba Mariyam Fathima Class :- 2nd B Possition :- 6th Rank School :- Euro Kids, Mahaveerpuram (Jodhpur)

Name :- Vani Talati Class :- U.K.G. B Possition :- 10th Rank School :- Lokseva E School, Pune

Name :- Kyra Garg Class :- Nursery A Possition :- 6th Rank School :- Jesus Sacred Heart School, Ludhiana (Punjab)

Name :- Sudiksha Tapan Das Class :- Jr. K.G. A Possition :- 10th Rank School :- Royal International School, Dombivli

Name :- Vaibhav Kavdia Class :- 8th A Possition :- 7th Rank School :- St. Paul's Sr. Sec. School, Udaipur (Rajasthan)

Name :- Ashishka Jaidwal Class :- K.G. C Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- Holy Child Auxilium School, R.K. Puram (New Delhi)

Name :- M. Tanvi Tha Class :- 4th D Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- St. Ann's High School, Secunderabad

Name :- M. Hibbah Zubaidha Class :- L.K.G. Possition :- 9th Rank School :- Kidzcare Nursery School, Chennai

Name :- Jhalak Sourabh Bhatia Class :- 7th A Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- Vrajbhoomi International School, Anand (Gujrat)

Name :- Tanisi Desai Class :- Sr. K.G. D Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidhya Mandir, Surat

Name :- Parv Wadhera Class :- 2nd C Possition :- 4th Rank School :- Bhavan's S.L. Public School, Amritsar

Name :- Sheetal Nama Class :- 3rd A Possition :- 9th Rank School :- Maheshwari Public School Kota (Raj)

Glorious Moments of Conquest I.Q.Olympiad 2017-2018

Name :- Zeeba Mariyam Fathima Class :- 2nd B Possition :- 6th Rank School :- Euro Kids, Mahaveerpuram (Jodhpur)

Name :- Vani Talati Class :- U.K.G. B Possition :- 10th Rank School :- Lokseva E School, Pune

Name :- Kyra Garg Class :- Nursery A Possition :- 6th Rank School :- Jesus Sacred Heart School, Ludhiana (Punjab)

Name :- Sudiksha Tapan Das Class :- Jr. K.G. A Possition :- 10th Rank School :- Royal International School, Dombivli

Name :- Vaibhav Kavdia Class :- 8th A Possition :- 7th Rank School :- St. Paul's Sr. Sec. School, Udaipur (Rajasthan)

Name :- Ashishka Jaidwal Class :- K.G. C Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- Holy Child Auxilium School, R.K. Puram (New Delhi)

Name :- M. Tanvi Tha Class :- 4th D Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- St. Ann's High School, Secunderabad

Name :- M. Hibbah Zubaidha Class :- L.K.G. Possition :- 9th Rank School :- Kidzcare Nursery School, Chennai

Name :- Jhalak Sourabh Bhatia Class :- 7th A Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- Vrajbhoomi International School, Anand (Gujrat)

Name :- Tanisi Desai Class :- Sr. K.G. D Possition :- 3rd Rank School :- J.H. Ambani Saraswati Vidhya Mandir, Surat

Name :- Parv Wadhera Class :- 2nd C Possition :- 4th Rank School :- Bhavan's S.L. Public School, Amritsar

Name :- Sheetal Nama Class :- 3rd A Possition :- 9th Rank School :- Maheshwari Public School Kota (Raj)