YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, COIMBATORE (T.N.) 2019-02-05T09:09:35+00:00

Project Description

YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, COIMBATORE (T.N.)

Yuvabharathi Public School located in Somayampalayam Post Kanuvai Coimbatore Tamil Nadu is a Co-Educational Senior Secondary institution affiliated to the Central Board of Secondary Education (CBSE) on Provisional basis since 2004. The school has been operating officially under the trust/society A Brilliant Charitable And Dev Tru.

YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Yuva Enclave, Thudiyalur Road, Somayampalayam Post, Coimbatore – 641 108, Tamilnadu

Conquest I.Q. Olympiad will be held on

MRS. ERENE JOSHUA
School Coordinator

  • Date of first round :- 10th December

Your Content Goes Here

List of Toppers

CLASSNAMEMARKSPOSITION
10TH B AYUSH KUMAR KASHYAP 85FIRST
1ST E ASHWAJITH S. 95FIRST
2ND EISHAAN RAVEENDRAN93FIRST
3RD C SAINIHIN V.83FIRST
4TH D A. MAHATHMIKA 85FIRST
5TH A MAANYA R. JAIN 81FIRST
6TH E K. AVANEESH 76FIRST
7TH ATHEGEENDRA G. 85FIRST
8TH AVARSHINI K.80FIRST
8TH E SNIGDHA S.K.80FIRST
9TH C LAKSHMI SREEKUMAR90FIRST
9TH E AVANTHIKA YADAV 90FIRST

Details Result Subject Wise

CLASSNAMECOLOURINGMATHSENGLISHG. K.SCIENCEAPTITUDECOMPUTERTOTALGRADE
1ST E ASHWAJITH S. 515151515151595A
1ST S. DIYA SENTHIL514141515151593A
2ND EISHAAN RAVEENDRAN415141515151593A
1ST JITHENDRAN C.K.M. 415151513151592A
1ST C DIYA SARA PRADEEP 415151513151592A
1ST C ABINANDHANA315151515151492A
1ST E YOGIT AGARWAL 415151513151592A
1ST E ASHWIKA 415151512151591A
1ST C KAVIN P. 315151513151490A
1ST C AKSHARAA S. 315141513151590A
2ND C VASUNDHRA BALAJI514151514151290A
9TH C LAKSHMI SREEKUMAR515151515151090A
9TH E AVANTHIKA YADAV 615151015151490A
2ND MELISSA ANGEL REUBEN 414131515131589A
2ND C S. RITHANYA 611131514151589A
2ND D K. HARINI 415151414141389A
1ST C JAI SHRI J. 415151014151588B
1ST C YASIN M. 415151014151588B
2ND EMINALI C. I.515151415121288B
1ST C AARADHNA SURESH KUMAR 315151311151587B
1ST C RAKSHA V. 315151410151587B
2ND KATHI R 415111515151287B
2ND C JHANVI S. NAIR413141415121587B
2ND C VARDHINI NISHANTH 415151414121387B
2ND C YASH BUCHA S. 415151414141086B
9TH E LOKESH VENKATESH 515151015141286B
10TH B AYUSH KUMAR KASHYAP 61514714141585B
1ST MUGUNDAN S. 315151412151185B
4TH D A. MAHATHMIKA 515151515101085B
7TH ATHEGEENDRA G. 515151215111285B
10TH D B. RITVIK 61515101514883B
3RD C SAINIHIN V.5151515159983B
9TH D AMELIA SANTOSH 515151412111082B
2ND C RITHANYA J.B. 51515151471081B
3RD B RONEL JAMES51515141281281B
5TH A MAANYA R. JAIN 61515101412981B
7TH CATUL BINOSH HEGDE61415101515681B
2ND C RUTHVA S. 4151514158980B
4TH A V. MANAN SANKAR61514151510580B
4TH D PRANITA PRABU 6151415138980B
8TH AVARSHINI K.5151581513980B
8TH E SNIGDHA S.K.71515111113880B
9TH AS. VARSHINI6151581515680B
9TH B MALAVIKA SANOJ61515151213480B
3RD A RITHUN G.J.61515148101078C
5TH A PRANESH RAMANA K.61015141491078C
2ND C S. ABHINAV 5151514136977C
4TH A JINESH A.R. 51171215151277C
5TH C NANDHANA VELRAJAN51515101571077C
5TH D V. SREE SANTTHOSINI6141581312977C
10TH PRITHIV ADIT MUTHUKUMAR51515131110776C
10TH CADITYA R. 514121014101176C
10TH D P. AKSHAY JITH 5141481514676C
1ST SHOUBITH HARI S. 411121310151176C
6TH E K. AVANEESH 51510151091276C
3RD A ABHIJAY THAKUR 51415111091175C
7TH AB. AVANEESH 5810157151575C
8TH AAKSHAY BALAJI S.61015101312975C
10TH B S. KAUSHIK515149915774C
3RD C S. SOWNDARYA 4915157141074C
3RD D RISHIT R. SANGHANI 41515121510374C
8TH SANJAY AR611151011101174C
8TH AS.SRI VARSHINEE5151510911974C
9TH C DANIEL J. 6151181411974C
9TH D RISHI MENON615111111101074C
10TH B DYUTHIKAR51513101412473C
2ND C S. MITHRAN SHIVRAM 41015141371073C
8TH AASHWIKA C.K.7101581411873C
9TH D VARSHA PARAMESH 6151591412273C
5TH B POOMIKA G. 61113912111072C
5TH E HISHA 5101581591072C
7TH E S. VISHNU 5151410613972C
10TH ANIVEDITA RAVI 5151551014771C
10TH B SRIVATSAN B. 5151410712871C
8TH ADHANYA VELRAJAN6915101510671C
9TH M. K. SURYA 5151581110771C
10TH AMADHUMITHA SENTHILKUMAR5151510139370C
2ND C SRINIKA C.K.5111515144670C
3RD A VEDANTH V. 591486151370C
4TH B VAIBHAV R. 31215101191070C
4TH D M. PRAKALYA 6915141411170C
5TH E KAVYA S.A.6614141012870C
7TH B JOSHVA ROSHANSYLVESTER7111512810770C
8TH D TUSHAR GUPTA 51315611101070C
8TH D N. NETHRA6815612111270C
8TH E SAMYUKTHA P.V.7614131410670C
9TH S. SHREEVARSHA 5151510129470C
9TH S. AADHI PRANESH 61515101011370C
10TH DM.G. CHARU NETHRAA612159109768D
3RD A P.N. HARSHITHA 6913101011968D
3RD B TANUSHRI 41015101110868D
9TH E THARUN PRANAV S.V. 41515010141068D
10TH D JOSEPH U. BIJU5141510912267D
3RD D KHANAK GUPTA 581397101567D
3RD E SUKHRITHS 4101512107967D
5TH D KEERTHI SRI 641512149767D
5TH E AKSHAI0814131311867D
8TH E S. ROHITH 691561291067D
3RD D M. KIRTHIGA 46151011101066D
7TH C P. NAVYA BHURADIA 5111081015766D
7TH C P. ADITHYA SANTHOSH 4131251013966D
8TH AANGELENE SANTOSH 69158155866D
9TH AATUL RAJ SOKHI5131439101266D
9TH E PRANEETH V. 5141381010666D
10TH S. SAAI VIGNESH 514810128865D
3RD A N. SASHWATH 3613111410865D
8TH D NEHA JULIUS PANAKKAL5810101510765D
9TH D S. DARSHAN POKARNA6121281110665D
8TH D S. TEJASVI 6615510121064D
6TH CYASHITHA RAGHAVENDRA 515695131063D
7TH RISHI 415101179763D
10TH B S. KIREN SARAVANAN51515567962D
6TH C BA. MITHUN KANNAA5111012411962D
7TH C V. SOUMEYA 691010813662D
8TH ANUGRAHA ANAND641461412662D
8TH C JANANI59155119862D
9TH B SIBIADITHYA VELAYUDHAM 512991210562D
7TH D M. HARIHARAN41291611851D
9TH B AADAM 511851010251D
9TH B R. SAMER RAHMAAN511103910351D
10TH B PAVAN K.51110279650D
2ND HAASINI R.K.58148101450D
3RD C B.G. ANESH 4711955950D
3RD C HASHINI56106671050D
3RD D RIYA JINESH SHAH 5311697950D
4TH A S. SACHIN 45111166750D
4TH B SHASHWATH YADAV 49128103450D
4TH B SHIVA NETHRAA K. 510111083350D
4TH D AARAV KOCHER55121057650D
4TH E SRIKAVI S. 58111372450D
5TH D NIDHI M.5513759650D
6TH DIKSITA S. 567986950D
6TH AM. ABINAYA 5510688850D
6TH B S. SVETHA 5109586750D
6TH C S. AAKASH PRANAV 66510481150D
6TH C ANISH BALAJI59510106550D
6TH D K.G. THARUN PRANAV 5109656950D
6TH E M. ADITHYA 5125859650D
7TH ASHASHANK KRISHNA5910954850D
7TH B U. SAI NANDITA51011667550D
7TH CS. SANJANA51310467550D
7TH CTRISHA BAFNA V. 41075681050D
7TH D MEHAN R. RANKA51012595450D
8TH ADEEPAK C.4514189950D
8TH AK. PRATHIK RISHI KANNA KAMLESH 631501010650D
8TH AVRIHI JAIN7314299650D
8TH AM. NITHISH4814097850D
8TH ASHARON SAM 66105107650D
8TH D LAKSHYA ARYA63133109650D
8TH D B. HARESH 6391085950D
8TH D V.B. DISHAA531141061150D
8TH E S. SHREE RAKSHA6214498750D
9TH B S.S. PRANAV KARTHIK 5159793250D
9TH B S. SELVA BIRUNDA 5127568750D
9TH B M. KEERTHANA SRI 21279510550D
9TH C VIVEK M.61112359450D
9TH D KAVYA S. 71394105250D
9TH E B. SUDARSAN 51310576450D
6TH D M. GAUTAM THIYAGARAJAN686865948E
8TH AV. MUKUNDA SHIYAMALAN0101101010748E
2ND C N. SANTHANA LAKSHMI4610859446E
6TH D SAI PRAKALYA P.51012535646E
8TH AGAGAN ARYA4513567646E
4TH A S. RUHI SPANDANA610111140345E
5TH C RISHWANTH 610114104045E
6TH B SWETHA SENTHIL KUMAR 6105662944E

Selected Students for Final Round

SR. NO.CLASSNAMEMARKS
110TH PRITHIV ADIT MUTHUKUMAR76
210TH ANIVEDITA RAVI 71
310TH AMADHUMITHA SENTHILKUMAR70
410TH B AYUSH KUMAR KASHYAP 85
510TH B S. KAUSHIK74
610TH B DYUTHIKAR73
710TH B SRIVATSAN B. 71
810TH CADITYA R. 76
910TH D B. RITVIK 83
1010TH D P. AKSHAY JITH 76
111ST S. DIYA SENTHIL93
121ST JITHENDRAN C.K.M. 92
131ST MUGUNDAN S. 85
141ST SHOUBITH HARI S. 76
151ST C DIYA SARA PRADEEP 92
161ST C ABINANDHANA92
171ST C KAVIN P. 90
181ST C AKSHARAA S. 90
191ST C JAI SHRI J. 88
201ST C YASIN M. 88
211ST C AARADHNA SURESH KUMAR 87
221ST C RAKSHA V. 87
231ST E ASHWAJITH S. 95
241ST E YOGIT AGARWAL 92
251ST E ASHWIKA 91
262ND MELISSA ANGEL REUBEN 89
272ND KATHI R 87
282ND C VASUNDHRA BALAJI90
292ND C S. RITHANYA 89
302ND C JHANVI S. NAIR87
312ND C VARDHINI NISHANTH 87
322ND C YASH BUCHA S. 86
332ND C RITHANYA J.B. 81
342ND C RUTHVA S. 80
352ND C S. ABHINAV 77
362ND C S. MITHRAN SHIVRAM 73
372ND C SRINIKA C.K.70
382ND D K. HARINI 89
392ND EISHAAN RAVEENDRAN93
402ND EMINALI C. I.88
413RD A RITHUN G.J.78
423RD A ABHIJAY THAKUR 75
433RD A VEDANTH V. 70
443RD B RONEL JAMES81
453RD C SAINIHIN V.83
463RD C S. SOWNDARYA 74
473RD D RISHIT R. SANGHANI 74
484TH A V. MANAN SANKAR80
494TH A JINESH A.R. 77
504TH B VAIBHAV R. 70
514TH D A. MAHATHMIKA 85
524TH D PRANITA PRABU 80
534TH D M. PRAKALYA 70
545TH A MAANYA R. JAIN 81
555TH A PRANESH RAMANA K.78
565TH B POOMIKA G. 72
575TH C NANDHANA VELRAJAN77
585TH D V. SREE SANTTHOSINI77
595TH E HISHA 72
605TH E KAVYA S.A.70
616TH E K. AVANEESH 76
627TH ATHEGEENDRA G. 85
637TH AB. AVANEESH 75
647TH B JOSHVA ROSHANSYLVESTER70
657TH CATUL BINOSH HEGDE81
667TH E S. VISHNU 72
678TH SANJAY AR74
688TH AVARSHINI K.80
698TH AAKSHAY BALAJI S.75
708TH AS.SRI VARSHINEE74
718TH AASHWIKA C.K.73
728TH ADHANYA VELRAJAN71
738TH D TUSHAR GUPTA 70
748TH D N. NETHRA70
758TH E SNIGDHA S.K.80
768TH E SAMYUKTHA P.V.70
779TH M. K. SURYA 71
789TH S. SHREEVARSHA 70
799TH S. AADHI PRANESH 70
809TH AS. VARSHINI80
819TH B MALAVIKA SANOJ80
829TH C LAKSHMI SREEKUMAR90
839TH C DANIEL J. 74
849TH D AMELIA SANTOSH 82
859TH D RISHI MENON74
869TH D VARSHA PARAMESH 73
879TH E AVANTHIKA YADAV 90
889TH E LOKESH VENKATESH 86